1 | 0 | Příjmení | Jméno | Kategorie | BP RAW | BP EQ | MT RAW | MT EQ | Oddíl, sdružení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | Leiblová | Libuše | Ženy | X | Powerlifting Kamenický Šenov | |||
3 | 2 | Povolná | Adéla | Ženy | X | X | Strongman club Most | ||
4 | 3 | Püchnerova | Aneta | Ženy | X | X | |||
5 | 4 | Zemanová | Michaela | Ženy | X | ||||
6 | 5 | Švecová | Kateřina | Ženy | X | ||||
7 | 6 | Gažko | Petr | Open | X | X | Extrifit powerteam | ||
8 | 7 | Zsigo | Marian | Open | X | Power ExtraGym Team Jaroměř | |||
9 | 8 | Novotný | Richard | Open | X | Powerlifting Vrchlabí | |||
10 | 9 | Štěpánek | Michael | Open | X | Powerlifting Vrchlabí | |||
11 | 10 | Pastýřík | Petr | Open | X | Powerlifting Vrchlabí | |||
12 | 11 | Ondruš | Andrej | Open | X | Powerlifting Vrchlabí | |||
13 | 12 | Laštovka | Lukáš | Open | X | Scout Powerlifting | |||
14 | 13 | Satrapa | Jan | Open | X | SK METALPOWER NOVÝ BOR | |||
15 | 14 | Tuček | Martin | Open | X | Sk Powerlifting Kamenický Šenov | |||
16 | 15 | Jeřábek | Vladimír | Open | X | X | Strongman club Most | ||
17 | 16 | Švejda | Jaroslav | Open | X | STS Louny | |||
18 | 17 | Homola | Martin | Open | X | Valkýra PowerTeam | |||
19 | 18 | Materna | Ondřej | Open | X | X | |||
20 | 19 | Semín | Miroslav | Open | X | ||||
21 | 20 | Novák | Tomáš | Open | X | ||||
22 | 21 | Mařík | Václav | Open | X | ||||
23 | 22 | Drnek | Miroslav | Masters (40-100) | X | Extrifit Power Team | |||
24 | 23 | Suk | Milan | Masters (40-100) | X | X | Power ExtraGym Team Jaroměř | ||
25 | 24 | Zapletal | Vladan | Masters (40-100) | X | Power ExtraGym Team Jaroměř | |||
26 | 25 | Mašek | Josef | Masters (40-100) | X | X | Powerlifting Vrchlabí | ||
27 | 26 | Novacek | Frantisek | Masters (40-100) | X | X | Scout powerlifting | ||
28 | 27 | Povolný | Petr | Masters (40-100) | X | Strongman club Most | |||
29 | 28 | Lesiga | Radek | Masters (40-100) | X | X | Valkyra Power Team | ||
30 | 29 | Peška | Josef | Masters (40-100) | X | X | Valkýra PowerTeam | ||
31 | 30 | Rambousek | Petr | Masters (40-100) | X | ||||
32 | 31 | Vytiska | Jiří | Masters (40-100) | X | ||||
33 | 32 | Bachmann | Jan | Masters (40-100) | X | ||||
34 | 33 | Hroděj | Lukáš | Dorost + Junior (16 -23 let) | X | X | Fit Gym Olomouc | ||
35 | 34 | Brož | Josef | Dorost + Junior (16 -23 let) | X | Powerlifting Vrchlabí | |||
36 | 35 | Franta | Adam | Dorost + Junior (16 -23 let) | X | Scout powerlifting | |||
37 | 36 | Janovský | Marián | Dorost + Junior (16 -23 let) | X | SK METALPOWER NOVÝ BOR | |||
38 | 37 | Uhrin | Jiří | Dorost + Junior (16 -23 let) | X | X | Valkyra Powerteam | ||
39 | 38 | Habuda | Mark | Dorost + Junior (16 -23 let) | X | X | Valkýra PowerTeam | ||
40 | 39 | Neubauer | Michael | Dorost + Junior (16 -23 let) | X | Valkýra PowerTeam | |||
41 | 40 | Zajíček | Filip | Dorost + Junior (16 -23 let) | X | X | Valkýra PowerTeam | ||
42 | 41 | Imr | Zdeněk | Dorost + Junior (16 -23 let) | X | ||||
43 | 42 | Kocián | Jan | Dorost + Junior (16 -23 let) | X | X | |||
44 | 43 | Košata | Martin | Dorost + Junior (16 -23 let) | X | X | |||
45 | 44 | Matys | Tomáš | Dorost + Junior (16 -23 let) | X | ||||
46 | 45 | Šanoba | Matěj | Dorost + Junior (16 -23 let) | X | ||||
47 | 46 | Šorm | Lukáš | Dorost + Junior (16 -23 let) | X | ||||
48 | 47 | Kubíček | Matěj | Dorost + Junior (16 -23 let) | X | ||||
49 | 48 | Sidun | Julian | Dorost + Junior (16 -23 let) | X | ||||
50 | 49 | Novotný | Jan | Amatéři | X | X | Power ExtraGym Team Jaroměř | ||
51 | 50 | Špaček | Miroslav | Amatéři | X | Power ExtraGym Team Jaroměř | |||
52 | 51 | Lafek | Jakub | Amatéři | X | X | Strongman club Most | ||
53 | 52 | Lazicius | Miroslav | Amatéři | X | X | Strongman club Most | ||
54 | 53 | Zečević | Damir | Amatéři | X | Strongman club Most | |||
55 | 54 | Beran | Lukáš | Amatéři | X | ||||
56 | 55 | Černý | Lukáš | Amatéři | X | X | |||
57 | 56 | Čistý | David | Amatéři | X | X | |||
58 | 57 | Dvořák | Mathias | Amatéři | X | X | |||
59 | 58 | Flieger | Michal | Amatéři | X | X | |||
60 | 59 | Jech | Jan | Amatéři | X | ||||
61 | 60 | Křovina | Petr | Amatéři | X | X | |||
62 | 61 | Kvapil | Stepan | Amatéři | X | X | |||
63 | 62 | Nikel | Jan | Amatéři | X | X | |||
64 | 63 | Pham | Vitezslav | Amatéři | X | ||||
65 | 64 | Roule | Marek | Amatéři | X | ||||
66 | 65 | Tran | Michal | Amatéři | X | X | |||
67 | 66 | Válek | Josef | Amatéři | X | ||||
68 | 67 | Jonáš | Ondřej | Amatéři | X | X | |||
69 | 68 | Chludil | Tomáš | Amatéři | X | ||||
70 | 69 | Bělina | Matěj | Dorost + Junior (16 -23 let) | X | X | Ironbulls Domažlice | ||
71 | 70 | Rey | Josef | Open | X | Extrifit power team | |||
72 | 71 | Muller | Lukáš | Amatéři | X | ||||
73 | 72 | Baláž | Dominik | Open | X | ||||
74 | 73 | Baláž | Dominik | Amatéři | X | ||||
75 | |||||||||
76 | |||||||||
77 | |||||||||
78 | |||||||||
79 | |||||||||
80 | |||||||||
81 | |||||||||
82 | |||||||||
83 | |||||||||
84 | |||||||||
85 | |||||||||
86 | |||||||||
87 | |||||||||
88 | |||||||||
89 | |||||||||
90 | |||||||||
91 | |||||||||
92 | |||||||||
93 | |||||||||
94 | |||||||||
95 | |||||||||
96 | |||||||||
97 | |||||||||
98 | |||||||||
99 | |||||||||
100 | |||||||||
101 | |||||||||
102 | |||||||||
103 | |||||||||
104 | |||||||||
105 | |||||||||
106 | |||||||||
107 | |||||||||
108 | |||||||||
109 | |||||||||
110 | |||||||||
111 | |||||||||
112 | |||||||||
113 | |||||||||
114 | |||||||||
115 |