1 | Team STAR Compliance | Team STAR Program Information | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | r Red | Game with no STAR | Fall 2019 Compliance Status | Official Team Name | Declared STAR (Fall) | Declared STAR (Spring) | STAR Training Status | SPRING Game Dates | Legend | p Pink | Referee report inconclusive | r Red | Game with no STAR | g Gold | Game with no Referee | b Black | No Game/ Not played | FALL Game Dates | Legend | p Pink | Referee report inconclusive | r Red | Game with no STAR | g Gold | Game with no Referee | b Black | No Game | NP | Did not play season | ||||||||||
4 | Fall 2018 | Spring 2019 | Amount Due | 3/9 - 3/10 | 3/16 - 3/17 | 3/23 - 3/24 | 3/30 - 3/31 | 4/6 - 4/7 | 4/13 - 4/14 | 4/27 - 4/28 | 5/4 - 5/5 | 5/11 - 5/12 | 5/18 - 5/19 | 9/8 - 9/9 | 9/15 - 9/16 | 9/22 - 9/23 | 9/29 - 9/30 | 10/13 - 10/14 | 10/20 - 10/21 | 10/27 - 10/28 | 11/3 - 11/4 | ||||||||
5 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - 2029 FAIS Jaguars | Farzin Shadpour | Farzin Shadpour | 1 | Farzin Shadpour | Laurent Sellier | b | Mal Warne | Farzin Shadpour | Mathieu Sellier | Farzin Shadpour | Mathieu Sellier | Mal Warne | Malcolm Warne | p | Farzin Shadpower | Farzin Shadpower | b | Forfeit | Farzin Shadpower | p | |||||
6 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - Alamo Red 1st Gators | Alex Statom | DANIELLE L WILLMS | 0 | b | Danielle Wilms | Danielle Wilms | Danielle Wilms | p | Danielle Wilms | Steve Kamorff | Danielle Wilms | Steve Cameroff | Danielle Willms | Danielle Willms | Danielle Willms | Danielle Willms | b | Danielle Willms | Danielle Willms | p | |||||
7 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - Alta Vista Aviators | Jim Rose | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | p | Jim Rose | Jim Rose | Stephen B Cradock | Jim Rose | g | p | Jim Rose | |||||
8 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 2nd - Alvarado Fire | Dean Shehu | Ivan Gallo | 1 | Ivan Gallo | Michael Avidan | r | Ivan Gallo | Jonathan Lemon | p | g | Ivan Galleo | Ivan Gallo | p | Ivan Gallo | Jonathan Lemon | Jonathan Lemon | Jonathan Lemon | Jonathan Lemon | p | ||||||
9 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - Alvarado Red Cougars | Dustin Winn | Dustin Winn | 1 | b | Oscar Vasquez | p | b | Dustin Winn | p | b | Dustin Winn | Oscar Vasquez | Oscar Vasquez | p | Oscar Vasquez | b | p | Xavier Lanier | p | Oscar Vasquez | p | ||||
10 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - Alvarado Super Cougars | Eduardo Aliaga | Eduardo Aliaga | 0 | b | b | b | b | Alex Goldenberg | Eduardo Aliaga | Alex Goldenberg | Alex Goldenberg | Alex Goldenberg | b | Eduardo Aliaga | Eduardo Aliaga | Alex Goldenberg | Eduardo Aliaga | Alex Goldenberg | Alex Goldenberg | Eduardo Aliaga | p | ||||
11 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 2nd - CACS Red Dragons | Alex May | Alex May | 1 | r | b | b | Alex May | Alex May | p | Alex May | b | Alex May | Forfeit | Alex May | Alex May | Alex May | Alex May | p | Basil Ayish | Basil Ayish | Alex May | ||||
12 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - CAIS Firedragons Gold | Yoav Yaari | Eric Nakakura | 1 | b | Gary Halphi | b | p | p | Erik Nakakura | Erik Nakakura | forfeit | Erik Nakakura | b | p | Eric Nakakura | Eric Nakakura | Eric Nakakura | Eric Nakakura | Eric Nakakura | p | p | ||||
13 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - CDS Blue Lightning | Brian Zeiger | 1 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | b | Brian Zeiger | Brian Zeiger | Brian Zeiger & Brian Zeiger | Brian Zeiger | Brian Zeiger | Brian Zeiger | p | |||||
14 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - CDS Red Dragons | Knute Gregg | Knute Gregg | 0 | b | p | b | Knute Gregg | Stephen Knitegress | Stephen Knitegress | Stephen Knitegress | b | p | b | b | Stephen (Knute) Gregg | Stephen (Knute) Gregg | Stephen (Knute) Gregg | Stephen (Knute) Gregg | b | Stephen (Knute) Gregg | Stephen (Knute) Gregg | ||||
15 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - Clarendon Heroes | Stefano Zanella | Stefano Zanella | 0 | Stefano Zanella | Stefano Zanella | b | b | Stefano Zanella | p | b | Arun Antonio | Arun Antonio | b | p | p | Stefano Zanella | Stefano Zanella | p | Stefano Zanella | p | Stefano Zanella | ||||
16 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - Clarendon Huskies | Thomas Fitts | Thomas Fitts | 0 | b | Thomas Fitts | Thomas Fitts | Thomas Fitts | p | Thomas Fitts | p | Thomas Fitts | p | b | Tom Fitts | Tom Fitts | Tom Fitts | p | Tom Fitts | p | p | Tom Fitts | ||||
17 | 1 | 1 | n/a | 2nd - Convent Lions | Brian Freckmann | Jim Lind | 0 | Brian Freckmann | Brian Freckmann | Brian Freckmann | b | Brian Freckmann | r | b | Brian Freckmann | b | Brian Freckmann | Brian Freckmann | Shannon Gomes | Shannon Gomes | Shannon Gomes | r | Brian Patrick | Jack Freckmann | p | ||||
18 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - Convent Star Cubs | Amber Nolan | Amber Nolan | 0 | b | John Fernandez | b | p | p | b | John Fernandez | p | b | b | John Fernandez | John Fernandez | b | John Fernandez | John Fernandez | p | b | p | ||||
19 | 0 | 2 | n/a | 2nd - Convent Super Strikers | Craig Hom | Craig Hom | 2 | r | Ross Robinson | r | Mark Belldi | Craig Hom | b | Bryan Sandy | p | b | Brian Szydy | Marc Belloli | Craig Hom | Marc Belloli | b | Craig Hom | Craig Hom | p | p | g | ||||
20 | 0 | 2 | n/a | 2nd - DFES FeLions | Tim Kempf | Tim Kempf | 1 | b | p | r | Cilla Field | p | b | p | r | p | b | Tim Kempf | Tim Kempf | Tim Kempf | g | Forfeit | b | Tim Kempf | p | ||||
21 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - Ferocious Sharks | Nick Volpi | Nick Volpi | 0 | b | Ben Tulchin (untrained) | Simon Thorpe | Nick Volpi | Nick Volpi | p | Nick Volpi | Simon Thorpe | Nick Volpi | b | Nick Volpi | Nick Volpi | Nick Volpi | Nick Volpi | Nick Volpi | Nick Volpi | p | p | ||||
22 | 1 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - First Skoth | Geoffrey Gonzalez | Geoffrey Gonzalez | 0 | Geoffrey Gonzalez | Geoffrey Gonzalez | b | b | b | Geoffrey Gonzalez | Geoffrey Gonzalez | Geoffrey Gonzalez | Geoffrey Gonzalez | b | r | g | Geoffrey Gonzalez | Geoffrey Gonzalez | Andrew Perito | Jennifer Thomson | Geoffrey Gonzalez | g | ||||
23 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - Girls Unite Strength | Carl Kaphan | Carl Kaphan | 0 | b | Carl Kaphan | b | Carl Kaphan | Carl Kaphan | Carl Kaphan | Carl Kaphan | b | Carl Kaphan | b | Carl Kaphan | Carl Kaphan | g | Carl Kaphan | Carl Kaphan | b | Carl Kaphan | p | ||||
24 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - Glen Park Coyotes | Ryan Pacia | Michael Mahoney | 0 | Bobby Batista | Bobby Batista | b | p | Darca Morgan | b | Bobby Batista | b | Brian Bass | b | Ryan Pacia | Ryan Pacia | g | Ryan Pacia | Michael Mahoney | Ryan Pacia | p | Erika Bell | ||||
25 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - Grattan Chimps Yellow | Lucas Perez | Bianca Santos | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Ryan Strum | p | Micheal Avidan | Micheal Arden | Micheal Arden | Troy Goode | Reinitnoo Stores | p | ||||
26 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - Grattan Jellyfish FC ICB | Jason Garoutte | Jason Garoutte | 1 | b | Jason Garoutte | b | b | Jason Garoutte | p | Chris Hautch | Jason Garoutte | b | p | p | Jason Garoutte | g | Jason Garoutte | Jason Garoutte | Jason Garoutte | Jason Garoutte | p | ||||
27 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - HN Panthers FC | Steve Clarke | 1 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | p | Steve Clarke | p | Steve Clarke | Steve Clarke | Steve Clark | Steve Clark | Steve Clark | |||||
28 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - Honey Honey Badgers | Colin O'Malley | Julie Karasik | 1 | b | Rachel Collin | p | Rachel Luck | p | p | Julie Karasik | Julie Karasik | Rachel Luck | b | b | Julie Karisk | Doug Edmonds | Julie Karisk | Julie Karisk | b | Doug Edmonds | Julie Karisk | ||||
29 | 0 | 2 | n/a | 2nd - JCCSF CSB Eagles | Lara Williams | 0 | b | p | b | r | James Nabwamgo | James Nabwamgo | p | James Nabwamgo | r | James Nabwamgo | p | Tarun Vig | p | Tarun Vig | Josh Rupright | Elizabeth Jones | Josh Rupright | p | |||||
30 | 2 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - JCCSF Firedragons | Laura Lockwood | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | r | r | Hilary Dennis | Scott Miller | b | Scott Miller | Chris Tom | Steve Chang | |||||
31 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 2nd - Joes Electric Cubs | Eddie Park | Eddie Park | 0 | b | Eddie Park | Shang Chung | b | Eddie Park | Eddie Park | r | ? | Shang Chung | Eddie Park | Eddie Park | Eddie Park | Tyrone Chin | b | Tyrone Chin | Tyrone Chin | Eddie Park | Eddie Park | ||||
32 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - JOES Wild Bears | Kevin Conboy | Michael Nixon | 0 | b | p | b | p | Jerry Chou | p | Soufiane Houre | Tyler Thompson | Michael Nixon | b | Cameron Tana | g | Michael Nixon | Cameron Tana | Michael Nixon | Michael Nixon | Michael Nixon | Cameron Tana | ||||
33 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - Lafayette Scoring Dolphins | Stephen Grobecker | Neil Hasser | 1 | b | p | Matthew Allmer | p | Neil Hasser | Neil Hasser | Neil Hasser | Neil Hasser | Neil Hasser | b | Don Oman | Ignacio Zulawski | Ignacio Zulawski | Ignacio Zulawski & Ignacio Zulawski | b | Ignacio Zulawski | Ignacio Zulawski | Ignacio Zulawski | ||||
34 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - Los Tigres | David Evans | David Evans | 0 | b | Pablo Federica | b | p | David Evans | David Evans | p | b | Sachin Nanda | ? | Mark Carr | g | Casey Federico | David Evans | David Evans | Sachin Nanda | David Carr | Nick Carr | ||||
35 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - SF MISSION NDO GOLDEN BOYS JRS 10B | b | Karen Aleman | Joe Leonor | p | Chad Sachs | p | Karen Aleman | Karen Aleman | Karen Aleman | b | NP | NP | NP | NP | NP | NP | NP | NP | |||||||
36 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - McKinley Fiery Meteorites | Matt Hutchinson | Matt Hutchinson | 1 | b | Matt Hutchinson | Matt Hutchinson | Justin Pearlman | Matt Hutchinson | Matt Hutchinson | Michael Carson | Matt Hutchinson | b | ? | Matt Hutchinson | Matt Hutchinson | Matt Hutchinson | Matt Hutchinson | Matt Hutchinson | p | Matt Hutchinson | Matt Hutchinson | ||||
37 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 2nd - McKinley Real Strikers | Chris Mills | Chris Mills | 0 | b | p | b | Tobias Johansson | b | p | Chris Mills | r | Chris Mills | p | Chris Mills | Chris Mills | Peter Wasna-Blank | Chris Mills | Chris Mills | Chris Mills | Chris Mills | p | ||||
38 | 1 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - NDV Dragons | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Kenny Chen | r | Kenny Chen | Matt Renzi | Kenny Chen | Kenny Chen | Kenny Chen | Kenny Chen | ||||||
39 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - NSSF Fireballs Orange | Jason Gebhart | Jason Gebhart | 0 | b | Roy Bridgeman | b | Michelle Lee-Schmidt | Robert Tenne | Roy Bridgeman | Roy Bridgeman | Roy Bridgeman | Roy Bridgeman | b | Jason Gebhart | Jason Gebhart | b | Jason Gebhart | Jason Gebhart | Jason Gebhart | Jason Gebhart | p | ||||
40 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - NSSF Fireballs Purple | Rebecca Eling | Michelle Lee-Schmidt | 1 | b | p | b | b | Michelle Lee-Schmidt | Michelle Lee-Schmidt | Michelle Lee-Schmidt | Julian Gupner | Michelle Lee-Schmidt | b | Rebecca Eling | Rebecca Eling | b | Michelle Lee-Schmidt | Rebecca Eling | Rebecca Eling | g | Rebecca Eling | ||||
41 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - Peabody Girls Blue | Lara Korta | Hazen Sewell | 0 | b | Doug Larkin | b | Doug Larkin | p | Mike Reid | Brian Roach | Margo Puman | Hazen Sewell | b | b | Hazen Sewell | Lila Lash | Alex Lash | Brian Roach | Justin Sewell | b | Tony Justman | ||||
42 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - Peabody Orcas Boys Blue | Tony Wilson | Tony Wilson | 0 | Derek Skaletsky | Tony Wilson | b | Derek Skaletsky | b | Tony Wilson | b | Richard (Rick) Hullinger | Tony Wilson | Tony Wilson | Anthony (Tony) Wilson | Richard (Rick) Hullinger | Scott Howard | Anthony (Tony) Wilson | Anthony (Tony) Wilson | Anthony (Tony) Wilson | Anthony (Tony) Wilson | p | ||||
43 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - PKS Panda Bears | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | p | Tarik Getachew | p | Tarik Getachew | Tarik Getachew | Tarik Getachew | Tarik Getachew | Rob Cocks | ||||||
44 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 2nd - SF Seals PKS Pandas | 0 | b | Rob Cox | r | b | Rob Cocks | b | Rob Cocks | Rob Cocks | Dave Lessing | b | Jinliang Fan | Jinliang Fan | Daniel Alegre | p | Daniel Alegre | Daniel Alegre | Jinliang Fan | g | ||||||
45 | 1 | 1 | n/a | 2nd - Ragazze Ribelli (Fall) / 2nd - Girls Unite Ragazze Ribelli (Spring) | Mike Giacinti | 0 | b | Mike Giacinti | r | Marco Bertaccini | p | Mike Giacinti | Mike Giacinti | b | Tony Holbrook | b | r | Michael Giacinti | Michael Giacinti | Michael Giacinti | Gabrielle Tenaglia | Vince Rinaldi | p | ||||||
46 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - Rooftop Ravens | Julio Coot | Eisa Gray | 0 | b | p | b | Christopher Poushard | p | Christopher Poushard | Christopher Poushard | b | b | p | p | p | b | g | g | Julio Coot | Julio Coot | Gary Witt | ||||
47 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - Rooftop Rockets | Scott Kogan | 1 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Scott Kogan | Scott Kogan | b | Scott Kogan | Scott Kogan | Scott Kogan | Scott Kogan | Vince Bautista | |||||
48 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - Rosa Parks Dragons | 2 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Paul Phojanakong | Paul Harper | Paul Harper | Paul Harper | Paul Phojanakong | g | Paul Phojanakong | Paul Harper | ||||||
49 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - SBS Bears | Christopher Colant | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Christopher (Chris) Colant | p | Christopher (Chris) Colant | Anthony Mazzei | Chris Colant | Kancima Gordan | Edgar Parks | Chris Colant | |||||
50 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - SBS Cubs | Monica Montoya | Garreth Selfe | 0 | b | p | b | Garreth Selfe | Garreth Selfe | b | Kerry Kimes | Kerry Kimes | b | g | g | Garreth Selfe | Garreth Selfe | b | Julie Dunn | John O'Riordan | b | p | ||||
51 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - SC Cheetahs | Scott McDonald | 1 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Scott McDonald | Scott McDonald | Scott McDonald | p | b | Scott McDonald | David Mitchell | p | |||||
52 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - SC Jaguars | Michelle McCauley | 2 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | p | Cynthia Honchell | Fionnuala McEvoy-Pecko | Cynthia Honchell | b | Fionnuala McEvoy-Pecko | Brian Pecko | Fionnuala McEvoy-Pecko | |||||
53 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - SF Friends Blue Aftershocks | Larry Albukerk | Charlene Rigby | 1 | b | Charlene Rigby | b | Larry Albukerk | b | p | p | b | Charles Bellows | p | p | p | p | Christian Ettinger | Christian Ettinger | Josh Smith | p | p | ||||
54 | 2 | 3 | n/a | 2nd - SF Rush Marin | Ashley Arana | 0 | r | Robin Herrera | b | p | r | r | Julyan Perez | forfeit | Arturo Ordonez | b | r | Ed Dollard | Chris Howel | Elisha Perez | Julian Perez | Julian Perez | r | p | |||||
55 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 2nd - SF SupaStars | Jeremy Post | Jeremy Post | 0 | b | p | r | Jeremy Post | Jeremy Post | Jeremy Post | Jeremy Post | Jeremy Post | Jeremy Post | b | Jeremy Post | Jeremy Post | Jeremy Post | Jeremy Post | Jeremy Post | Jeremy Post | b | Jeremy Post | ||||
56 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 2nd - SF Thunder | Ted Price | Rowan Mason | 1 | b | Rowan Mason | b | p | Rowan Mason | Rowan Mason | Rowan Mason | r | Rowan Mason | b | Rowan Mason | Rowan Mason | Rowan Mason | Rowan Mason | b | Rowan Mason | Forfeit | Rowan Mason | ||||
57 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - SF United Blue Dolphins | Jason Schulte | Jason Schulte | 0 | b | b | b | Jason Schulte | b | p | p | b | b | Jason Schulte | p | Jason Schulte | Jason Schulte | Jason Schulte | Jason Schulte | Jason Schulte | Jason Schulte | Jason Schulte | ||||
58 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 2nd - SF United Cheetahs | Sam Wan | Sam Wan | 1 | b | Sarah Wilsey | b | Sam Wan | Sam Wan | b | r | Dalynn May | Sarah Wilsey | Sam Wan | Nick Wilsey | p | Sam Wan | Sam Wan | p | Nick Wilsey | Nick Wilsey | p | ||||
59 | 0 | 2 | n/a | 2nd - SF United Fighting Cougars | Abby Anderson | Sarah Jones | 0 | b | Sarah Smith | b | Sarah Smith | Sarah Smith | b | Kim Boswell | r | r | b | Sarah Smith | Jason Jones | Sarah Smith | Sarah Smith | Sarah Smith | Sarah Smith | p | Sarah Smith | ||||
60 | 1 | 1 | n/a | 2nd - SF United Fire Dragons | Jeff Goslin | Jeff Goslin | 1 | Jeff Goslin | Jeff Goslin | b | r | b | David Evans | Jeff Goslin | b | Jeff Goslin | b | r | p | Keith Mcafee | Jeff Goslin | Mike Polari | Jeff Goslin | p | p | ||||
61 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 2nd - SF United Fuego | Soufiane Houri | Soufiane Houri | 1 | b | Nik Kaestner | p (had a star, no reported name) | p | Paul Intrezado | b | Soufiane Houri | r | Nik Kaestner | ? | Nik Kaestner | p | Soufiane Houri | Nik Kaestner | Soufiane Houri | Nik Kaestner | p | p | ||||
62 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 2nd - SF United Green Dolphins | Pier Kuehn | Sean Martin | 0 | b | Bram Vanreit | Sean Martin | p | Bram Vanreit | Bram Vanreit | r | b | Bram Vanrier | ? | Sean Martin | Sean Martin | Bryan David | Pier Kuehn | Pier Kuehn | Sean Martin | p | g | ||||
63 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 2nd - SF United Ice Dragons | Kerry Kimes | Kerry Kimes | 1 | Kerry Kimes | Kerry Kimes | b | p | r | Kerry Kimes | Kerry Kimes | ? | b | Kerry Kimes | Kerry Kimes | p | Kerry Kimes | Kerry Kimes | Kerry Kimes | p | Kerry Kimes | |||||
64 | 1 | 2 | n/a | 2nd - SF United Jaguars | Adam Wilson | Adam Wilson | 0 | b | p | b | r | r | Aisling Murphy | p | Tom Fitts | b | p | r | Adam Wilson | g | Adam Wilson | Adam Wilson | Adam Wilson | Ibraham Shao | Adam Wilson | ||||
65 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - SF United Panthers | Julian Green | Julian Green | 2 | b | Jason Abt | b | Jason Abt | Julian Green | b | Jason Abt | Jason Abt | Julian Green | p | Julian Green | p | Julian Green | Julian Green | Chhayal Metha | Eric Johnson | Jason Abt | Julian Green | ||||
66 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - SF United Tigers | Emmy Berlind | Emmy Berlind | 1 | b | Emmy Berlind | Emmy Berlind | Emmy Berlind | Emmy Berlind | b | Emmy Berlind | Emmy Berlind | Emmy Berlind | b | p | g | Emeline Berlind | Emeline Berlind | Emeline Berlind | Jason Gailes | Karen Quan | b | ||||
67 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 2nd - SF.FC Eagles Black | Jon P P | Michael Miller | 0 | b | b | p | Forfeit | r | b | Nobel Hadgu | ? | Michael Miller | forfeit | p | g | b | Robert Whitt | p | Michael Lehman | Michael Lehman | p | ||||
68 | 2 | 1 | n/a | 2nd - SF.FC Eagles White | Mike C C | Christine Tantoco | 0 | b | p | r | b | p | b | Suna Mullins | Suna Mullins | Suna Mullins | p | Suna Mullins | r | b | Matthew (Matt) Wakeman & Marshall Nam | g | r | g | Mike Guiglotto | ||||
69 | 1 | 1 | n/a | 2nd - SF.FC Shooting Stars White | Jose R | Dan Bremer | 0 | b | p | Ben Simins | p | r | Aisling Murphy | Bryan Smith | Will Carey | Jai Park | b | Jose Rosario | Jose Rosario | b | g | r | Derek Hun | Jose Rosario | Jose Rosario | ||||
70 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - SFB Shamrocks | Edwin Martinez | #N/A | 1 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Michael (Mike) Richardson | Michael (Mike) Richardson | g | b | Oscar Guandique | Oscar Guandique | Forfeit | p | ||||
71 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - SFFS Blue Lightning | Erik Hardenbergh | #N/A | 1 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Charles Bello | Eric Hardenbergh | Eric Hardenbergh | Eric Hardenbergh | Eric Hardenbergh | g | p | Jamie Grenney | ||||
72 | 2 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - SFGE B CL Wolves | Niall Vignoles | 0 | b | b | b | p | Sean Vignoles | Sean Vignoles | Sean Vignoles | Niall Vignoles | Niall Vignoles | b | Niall Vignoles | r | Niall Vignols | r | Niall Vignols | Niall Vignols | p | Alexander Monto | |||||
73 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - SFGE B Cyclones | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | p | p | b | Damian Marano | Damian Marano | g | Bran Buccrura | p | ||||||
74 | 2 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - SFGE B Earthquakes | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Mark Hewson | Mark Hewson | Bobby Patel | Mark Hewson | Mark Hewson | p | r | r | ||||||
75 | 3 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - SFGE B Hurricanes | Mark Nagle | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | r | p | r | r | Steve Pan | Alden Huen | Steve Pan | p | |||||
76 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - SFGE B Irish | Carrol Pender | 1 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Brian Downs | g | p | Brian Downs | Bob Matthews | Brian Downs | Andrey Vinogradsky | p | |||||
77 | x | 0 | 4 | $300 | 2nd - SFGE B Knights | Yee-Li Sun | 0 | r | Alex Fishman | r | Forfeit | Colin Davitian | p | r | forfeit | r | b | Nancy Nagramada | p | p | Yee-Li Sun | p | Kevin Krause | Colin Davitian | Yee-Li Sun | ||||
78 | 1 | 1 | n/a | 2nd - SFGE B Oaks Emerald | Xavier Lanier | 0 | b | Xavier Lanier | b | Xavier Lanier | Xavier Lanier | Xavier Lanier | Jamie Roberts | Jamie Roberts | r | b | RJ Pittman | Xavier Lanier | Xavier Lanier | r | Xavier Lanier | Xavier Lanier | Xavier Lanier | Xavier Lanier | |||||
79 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - SFGE B Phoenix | Eric Phan | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Kevin Yee | Chui (Cathy) Ly | Steve Pan | Kevin Yee | Nikalla Revolt | Donald (Don) Harris | p | Vince Bautista | |||||
80 | 2 | 1 | n/a | 2nd - SFGE B Sharks | Todd Motoyoshi | 0 | b | Andrew Clark | r | b | Todd Motoyoshi | p | Kelly Resetco | Willy Ching | Todd Motoyoshi | b | r | Mark Dickson | Nicholas (Nick) Calabrese | r | Everett Youkilis | Nicholas (Nick) Calabrese | p | p | |||||
81 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - SFGE Dolphins | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | p | Jenny Clarke | b | Joshua (Josh) Pendleton | Joshua (Josh) Pendleton | Joshua (Josh) Pendleton | Joshua (Josh) Pendleton | g | ||||||
82 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - SFGE G CL Wildcats | Derek Hui | Derek Hui | 1 | b | p | b | b | Patrick Zhang | Derek Hui | b | Derek Hui | Derek Hui | Jim Nist | Paul Kelly | Derek Hui | Paul Kelly | Derek Hui | Derek Hui | p | Derek Hui | b | ||||
83 | 3 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - SFGE Wolverines | 0 | b | Daniel Shapiro | p | Jose Gomez | b | b | b | Dan Shapiro | Dan Shapiro | b | Murshed Zaheed | r | r | Noel Fahey | Murshed Zaheed | Murshed Zaheed | p | r | ||||||
84 | 2 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - SFVSC Crimson | 0 | b | Maurice Harper | p | Maurice Harper | p | Sean Owens | Bobby Bautista | Roy Bridgman | b | Andrew Sims | p | Ava Jalali | r | r | p | Emily Perido | p | p | ||||||
85 | x | 4 | 3 | $600 | 2nd - SFVSC TS Arsenal | 0 | b | r | r | p | Moe Lemrsy | b | Peter Gajdos | r | Dron Ranzh | b | p | p | r | Rob Cishola | r | r | p | r | |||||
86 | 1 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - SFVSC TS Bayern | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | r | p | Chris Rowe | Chris Rowe | p | p | p | Mark Carlos | ||||||
87 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 2nd - SFVSC TS Madrid | Brendan McVetty | 0 | r | b | b | p | Phil Roczwara | p | Stewart Barry | p | Robert Sheedy | b | p | p | p | RJ Sheedy | RJ Sheedy | RJ Sheedy | p | RJ Sheedy | |||||
88 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - SK Crickets | Jeehyang Kim | Jeehyang Kim | 1 | b | Charles Lynch | b | p | Jeehyang Kim | Charles Lynch | Winnie Kao | Charles Lynch | Charles Lynch | p | Jeehyang Leung & Charles Lynch | p | Jeehyang Leung | Charles Lynch | p | p | Jeehyang Leung | p | ||||
89 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 2nd - SSPP Golden Eagles B | Mitko Koburov | Mitko Koburov | 0 | b | Mitko Koburov | r | Mitko Koburov | Mitko Koburov | Mitko Koburov | Mitko Koburov | b | Mitko Koburov | b | Mitko Koburou | Mitko Koburou | Mitko Koburou | Mitko Koburou | Mitko Koburou | p | Mitko Koburou | Mitko Koburou | ||||
90 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 2nd - SSPP Soaring Eagles G | Brian Szady | Brian Szady | 0 | b | r | Brian Szady | Brian Szady | Brian Szady | Brian Szady | Brian Szady | b | Brian Szady | Brian Szady | Brian Zady | Dominic Jarrous | Brian Zady | Brian Zady | p | Brian Zady | Dominic Jarrous | p | ||||
91 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - St. Brigid Blue Angels | Brit Tashjian | Bryan Smith | 1 | b | Bryan Smith | Bryan Smith | Bryan Smith | p | Bryan Smith | Bryan Smith | Bryan Smith | Bryan Smith | b | James Tashjian | James Tashjian | James Tashjian | James Tashjian | James Tashjian | Forfeit | James Tashjian | p | ||||
92 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - St. Cecilia Mighty Irish | Ed Lalosh | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | g | b | Ed Lalosh | Ed Lalosh | Forfeit | Ed Lalosh | Ed Lalosh | p | |||||
93 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - Star of the Sea Hawks | Lisa Franzia | 1 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Lisa Franzia | g | b | Lisa Franzia | p | Eric Palloms | Lisa Franzia | Lisa Franzia | |||||
94 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - Starr King Strikers | Angeline Yeo | Angeline Yeo | 2 | b | Tammy Tam | b | b | Tammy Tam | Tony Wilson | Angeline Yeo | b | Jeff Gosun | Angeline Yeo | Angeline Yeo | Tammy Tam | p | Tammy Tam | Angeline Yeo | Tammy Tam | p | p | ||||
95 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - STM Broncos | Samir Jajeh | 1 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Samir Jajeh | Jomel Cruz | p | Jomel Cruz | Samir Jajeh | Samir Jajeh | Samir Jajeh | Samir Jajeh | |||||
96 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - Sunset Blue Stars | Daniel Kew | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Eddie Donnellan | Eddie Donnellan | Vu Tran | Peter Cooper | Vu Tran | Vu Tran | Vu Tran | g | |||||
97 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - Sunset Strikers | Dennis Moore | 1 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | p | g | b | Dennis Moore | p | Dennis Moore | Dennis Moore | Dennis Moore | |||||
98 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - SVDP Vikings Blue | Jon Wetzel | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Jon Wetzel | Jon Wetzel | Jon Wetzel | Jon Wetzel | Jon Wetzel | g | Jon Wetzel | p | |||||
99 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 2nd - SVDP Vikings White | Josie Truchan | Kate Gorman | 1 | Craig Hon | r | Kate Gorman | Ryan Kern | Kate Gorman | Kate Gorman | Kate Gorman | Kate Gorman | ? | ? | Kate Gorman | Kate Gorman | Kate Gorman | Forfeit | Kate Gorman | p | Kate Gorman | Kate Gorman | ||||
100 | 2 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - Synergy Wolves Red | Chris Kennedy | 1 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | r | p | Galen Krumel | r | Galen Krumel | Galen Krumel | Humberto (Jose) Valle | Galen Krumel | |||||
101 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - The Mighty Lions | Leo Stern | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Leo Stern | Leo Stern | Laura Tam | Leo Stern | Leo Stern | Leo Stern | Leo Stern | Leo Stern | |||||
102 | 1 | 2 | n/a | 2nd - Two Rivers Comets | 0 | b | p | r | John Rojas | r | b | p | Oscar Melet | Oscar Melet | b | Max Young | Mochad Hammenle | Josh Angel | b | Forfeit | Nelson Bolling | b | r | b | ||||||
103 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - Two Rivers Hawks | James Nabwangu | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | James Nabwnagu | James Nabwnagu | James Nobwewga | James Nobwewga | James Nobwewga | g | James Nobwewga | p | |||||
104 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - Two Rivers Tornados | Dan Chase | 0 | b | p | b | Tod Pollak | Dan Chase | b | Dan Chase | Dan Chase | Sam Netherway | b | Tod Pollak | Luava Bolling | g | Daniel Chase | Daniel Chase | b | p | p | |||||
105 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - West Portal Panther Power | Erin Dueber | Erin Dueber | 1 | b | Erin Dueber | b | p | Erin Dueber | Wayne Puckeutt | Erin Dueber | p | ? | ? | Erin Dueber | Erin Dueber | g | Erin Dueber | Erin Dueber | p | Erin Dueber | John Dueber | ||||
106 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - West Portal Roaring Panthers | Kenneth (Kang) Hong | 1 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | b | Khang Hong | Khang Hong | Khang Hong & Khang Hong | p | Khang Hong | p | p | |||||
107 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 2nd - Westside Tsunamis FC | Edmund Bondoc | Poppy Gilman | 2 | b | Poppy Gilman | b | b | Edmund Bondoc | Poppy Gilman | p | g | ? | Edmund Bondoc | Ed Poppy | Ed Bondoc | g | Ed Bondoc | p | Ed Bondoc | b | p | ||||
108 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 2nd - Wolf Pack FC | Brian Kennedy | Brian Kennedy | 1 | r | Brian Kennedy | p | b | Brian Kennedy | b | p | Joey Piziali | Chris Fischer | Seth Boro | Brian Kennedy | Brian Kennedy | p | Brian Kennedy | John Beklaris | Brian Kennedy | Allison Shields | Brian Kennedy | ||||
109 | x | 1 | 3 | $300 | 3rd - Alamo Alligators Gold | Kamil Rodoper | Kamil Rodoper | 0 | b | Kamil Rogers | p | Nikola Zezelj | Kamil Rodoper | r | r | r | Nikola Zezelj | b | r | g | Kevin Brunner | Kamil Rodoper | Kevin Brunner | g | Kevin Brunner | Kevin Brunner | |||
110 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - Alvarado Ruby Cougars | David Becker | David Bullit | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Magnus Campbell & David Becker | Vanessa Becker | b | David Becker | Vanessa Becker | David Becker | p | David Becker | ||||
111 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - Alvarado Striking Cougars | heather sears | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | g | Heather Sears | Heather Sears | Heather Sears | g | p | Heather Sears | Heather Sears | |||||
112 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 3rd - BVHM Red Dragons | Vivian Barad | Vivian Barad | 0 | b | Vivian Barad | r | b | Vivian Barad | Raul Garduno (bad attitude) | Vivian Barad | Vivian Barad | b | Juan Santisteban | Kenneth Arteaga | p | Vivian Barad | Kenneth Arteaga | Kenneth Arteaga | g | Vivian Barad | Kenneth Arteaga | ||||
113 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - CAIS Firedragons Red | Aaron Bastian | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Aaron Bastian | Aaron Bastian | p | Aaron Bastian | Eugene Wang | p | Aaron Bastian | Aaron Bastian | |||||
114 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - Cats (Fall) / 3rd - Swordfish (Spring) | Christopher Tan | 0 | b | Christopher Tan | Eric Baird | Tim Tam | Christopher Tan | b | b | Christopher Tan | Christopher Tan | Christopher Tan | b | Chris Tan | Eric Baird | g | p | Chris Tan | Arthur (Art) Weiss | p | |||||
115 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - CES Quakes | Mark Nagel | 0 | b | Mark Nagel | Mark Nagel | Tony Farrell | b | Mark Nagel | Meg Hernicke | b | Mark Nagel | b | Mark Nagel | Mark Nagel | Mark Nagel | p | Mark Nagel | Mark Nagel | p | Darius Brooks | |||||
116 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - CIS Phoenix | Lawrence Leung | Darrell Moy | 1 | b | Lawrence Leung | Darrel Moy | b | Darrel Moy | Darrel Moy | p | Darrel Moy | Lawrence Leung | b | Lawrence Leung | Oren Kredo | g | p | Darrel Moy | g | Lawrence Leung | Nathan Taylor | ||||
117 | 1 | 2 | n/a | 3rd - DFES Lightning Lions | Jeffrey Olsen | 0 | b | Jeffrey Olsen | r | Jeffrey Olsen | r | Aaron Polloch | Adaim Jars | Jeffrey Olsen | Aaron Polloch | b | Aaron Pollock | Jeff Olsen | Tim Acker | r | Jeff Olsen | Jeff Olsen | Jeff Olsen | Jeff Olsen | |||||
118 | 2 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - DFES Soccer Lions | Alison Jacoby | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | r | r | Vanessa Jacoby | p | Jeff Olsen | g | p | Alison Jacoby | |||||
119 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - FC Miraloma | Darin Birwthistle | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Darin Birtwhistle | Scott Sullivan | Darin Birtwhistle | b | p | Darin Birtwhistle | Darin Birtwhistle | Darin Birtwhistle | |||||
120 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - FC Royale Dragons Blue | Jackie Ortega | Jackie Ortega | 1 | b | Jackie Ortega | b | Jackie Ortega | Danilo Viscinci | p | Jackie Ortega | Jackie Ortega | Jackie Ortega | b | g | Jackie Ortega | Danilo Visnich | p | b | p | Joe Adams | Jackie Ortega | ||||
121 | 2 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - FC Royale Sunnyside | Ian Hart | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | p | r | g | r | Simon Grinwood | Ian Heart | Simon Grinwood | Femi Audifferen | |||||
122 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 3rd - Fire Dragons | Cecilia Ogbu | Cecilia Ogbu | 1 | b | Cecilia Ogbu | b | b | Cecilia Ogbu | John Shinol | r | John Shinol | Cecilia Ogbu | b | p | Cecilia Ogbu | Cecilia Ogbu | b | Cecilia Ogbu | g | p | Vikas Sohil | ||||
123 | 1 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - Firecrackers | Sola Seligman | Sola Seligman | 1 | p | Noble Athimittril or David Leung | Noble Athimittril | Jay Stokres | Jay Stokres | b | Jay Stokres | b | Jay Stokres | Scott Grant | g | Edwin Gonzales | Kevin Oliver | Kevin Oliver | Forfeit | Jay Stokes | Jay Stokes | r | ||||
124 | 1 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - Girls Unite Awesome | kim oakes | Bethany Paves & Keith Wolff | 0 | b | Bethany Paves | Bethany Paves | Bethany Paves | Will Warren | Bethany Paves | Will Warren | Bethany Paves | b | Bethany Paves | John Shipinski | r | Nate Koechiey | Robert Vallejo | p | William (Will) Warren | p | g | ||||
125 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 3rd - Girls Unite DW Owlettes (Fall) / 3rd - DW Owlettes (Spring) | Gina Basso | 0 | b | b | Erin Loback | b | r | p | p | p | Erin Loback | Yadira Taylor | p | Erin Loback | g | Erin Loback | p | Yadira Taylor | p | g | |||||
126 | 1 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - Girls Unite Wolves | Paul Cort | Chad Gorman | 0 | p | James Dean | Chad Gorman | David Hoare | Chad Gorman | Chad Gorman | Chad Gorman | b | Chad Gorman | b | r | Kevin Hussey | g | p | Wayne Hoy | p | Jim Bettew | Josh Duthie | ||||
127 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - Glen Park Big Blue | Elias Crouch | Elias Crouch | 0 | b | Elias Crouch | Juan Orozoo | Elaine Bautista | Elias Crouch | p | Elias Crouch | Elias Crouch | Elias Crouch | b | Elias Crouch | Elias Crouch | Elias Crouch | p | Juan Orosco | g | Elias Crouch | Juan Oracina | ||||
128 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - Glen Park Whales | Pete Hultman | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Pete Hultman | Bill O'Dwyer | g | g | g | Pete Hultman | Bill O'Dwyer | Pete Hultman | |||||
129 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - Grattan Dragonflies | John Schmitz | John Schmitz | 0 | John Schmitz | John Schmitz | John Schmitz | Michael Otto | John Schmitz | John Schmitz | b | John Schmitz | b | John Schmitz | g | g | John Schmitz | John Schmitz | p | John Schmitz | John Schmitz | David (Dave) Yacubian | ||||
130 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - IFC Clarendon Rockets | Cole Westbrook | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | p | b | Cole Westbrook | p | b | g | Cole Westbrook | Cole Westbrook | |||||
131 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - IFC Rooftop Rockstars | Kathy Bolts | Christopher Oertel | 1 | b | Christopher Oertel | Christopher Oertel | b | Christopher Oertel | Christopher Oertel | p | b | Christopher Oertel | Kathleen Bolts | Christopher (Chris) Oertel | Christopher (Chris) Oertel | Christopher (Chris) Oertel | Christopher (Chris) Oertel | p | Christopher (Chris) Oertel | Christopher (Chris) Oertel | p | ||||
132 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 3rd - IFC Werewolves | John LeBlanc | 0 | Aaron Bastia | r | b | Jason Beers | Aaron Bastion | John LeBlanc | John LeBlanc | John LeBlanc & Aaron Bastia | Aaron Bastia | b | g | p | Kai De Leon | p | Scott Miller | g | John LeBlanc | Bryan Kim | |||||
133 | 0 | 2 | n/a | 3rd - Jaguar Cubs | Jeremy Green | Eric Becker | 0 | b | Matthew Maier | r | b | Alfred Ya | Abby McNertneys | Matthew Maier | r | Matthew Maier | ? | p | Paul Merlyn | Jeremy Green | Paul Merlyn | Eric Becker | g | Paul Merlyn | p | ||||
134 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 3rd - Jamestown Royals | Roberto Lepe | 0 | p | Edgar Torres | Edgar Torres | Edgar Torres | b | Edgar Torres | p | r | Edgar Torres | ? | Kevin Hernandez | Pedro Rodriguez | g | Edgar Tores | Edgar Tores | g | Edgar Tores | p | |||||
135 | 1 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - JCCSF CL Alpha Wolves | Carolyn Bailey | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Quinn Meyers | Patrick Morrow | r | p | g | Max Octagon | p | p | |||||
136 | 2 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - JCCSF Dynamo | Adrienne Rogers | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | r | b | p | Dylan Rogers | Dylan Rogers | r | p | g | |||||
137 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - Jefferson Jedis | Christopher (Chris) Hass | 0 | b | Christopher (Chris) Hass | Christopher (Chris) Hass | b | b | Christopher (Chris) Hass | Christopher (Chris) Hass | Christopher (Chris) Hass | Christopher (Chris) Hass | b | Christopher (Chris) Hass | Jade Pugh | Cody Pickens | Christopher (Chris) Hass | g | Christopher (Chris) Hass | Christopher (Chris) Hass | Jeff Dolin | |||||
138 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 3rd - Joes Golden Bears | Mark Noble | Jason Coffer | 0 | p | Cameron Teno | Mark Noble | b | b | Jason Coffer | r | Mark Noble | Mark Noble | b | Jason Coffer | p | Mark Noble | Jason Coffer | p | Jason Coffer | Mark Noble | Jason Coffer | ||||
139 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - Kittredge Coyotes | Naresh Sikha | 1 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Naresh Sikha | Naresh Sikha | Tom Vilhauer | Naresh Sikha | Tom Vilhauer | Titash Bardhan | Titash Bardhan | p | |||||
140 | 3 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - Lasers | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | r | r | Jason Troxell | Jason Troxell | Forfeit | Jason Troxell | r | Charles Bain | ||||||
141 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - Leonard Flynn Eagles | Kristin Balabanian | 1 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Kristin Balabanian | Kristin Balabanian | Kristin Balabanian | Kristin Balabanian | Kristin Balabanian | Kristin Balabanian | p | Kristin Balabanian | |||||
142 | 1 | 1 | n/a | 3rd - Live Oak Lightning | Chris Jones | Chris Jones | 0 | b | Ciaran Long | r | b | b | Jake Poindexter | Ciaran Long | Ciaran Long | Ciaran Long | b | Jaqui Bos | Jack Poindexter | r | Oliver Hurst-Heller | b | g | p | p | ||||
143 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - Live Oak Timbers | Chris Jones | Chris Jones | 0 | b | Geoff Oltmans | Tom Bassett | Jack Pontexter | Ciaran Long | Tom Basett | Sam Truslove | Marc Vogl | Geoff Oltmans | b | p | Geoff Oltmans | Geoff Oltmans | p | b | p | Geoff Oltmans | g | ||||
144 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - McKinley Strikers Girls Red | fyyfff | Susan Kim | 0 | Susan Kim | Susan Muldoon | Susan Muldoon | Susan Kim | Susan Kim | Susan Kim | Susan Kim | Susan Kim | Susan Kim | b | Susan Kim | Susan Kim | Susan Kim | Susan Kim | p | g | p | Susan Kim | ||||
145 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - Miraloma Thunder Dragons | Pablo Kang | Brigitta Dougherty | 0 | b | Pablo Kang | Jon Deane | b | Jon Deane | b | Jon Deane | Jon Deane | Jon Deane | Pablo Kang | John Deane | John Deane | John Deane & Pablo Kang | b | p | g | Jane Blake | Jane Blake | ||||
146 | 2 | 2 | n/a | 3rd - NSSF Atomic Fireballs | William Taylor | 0 | r | Leif Kogl | Leif Kogl | William Taylor | b | William Taylor | p | r | William Taylor | b | g | r | William Taylor | b | p | p | r | Christian Simsarian | |||||
147 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - NSSF Supersonic Fireballs | Gabriel Meil | 0 | Gabriel Meil | Gabriel Meil | Gabriel Meil | William Taylor | Gabriel Meil | Gabriel Meil | forfeit | p | Gabriel Meil | Gabriel Meil | g | Bryan Greenhouse | g | b | p | g | Greg Lozeau | g | |||||
148 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - Panteras | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Scoot Halstead | James Butler | James Butler | James Butler | g | g | Ruben Flores | John Roash | ||||||
149 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 3rd - Peabody Orcas Kicks | Gordon Anderson | Gordon Anderson | 0 | Gordon Anderson | Gordon Anderson | Gordon Anderson | b | r | b | Gordon Anderson | p | Gordon Anderson | b | g | g | Ayman Nasseri | p | Ayman Nasseri | Gordon Anderson | Vice Karth | Gordon Anderson | ||||
150 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 3rd - Peabody Orcas White (Fall) / Peabody Orcas 09B White (Spring) | Carine Magalhães | 0 | b | r | p | p | Ddamien Nunez | b | Non SF Field | John Leys | John Leys | b | Damian Nunez | Damian Nunez | Karen Jones | p | p | p | Steve Gwozdz | Steve Gwozdz | |||||
151 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - PHS Dragons | Geoff Winston | 0 | b | Geoff Winston | Geoff Winston | Geoff Winston | b | Geoff Winston | p | Jeff Winston | Jeff Winston | b | Jonathan Mora | Marc Dietz | g | p | g | g | Chris Burnett | Brent Brown | |||||
152 | 2 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - Potrero Hill Goats | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | r | Dan Berthiaume | Erin Loback | p | p | p | p | r | ||||||
153 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - Real FC Hawks | Albert Leung | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | p | Albert Leung | g | Albert Leung | p | Albert Leung | Albert Leung | Bryan Hansen | |||||
154 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - Real Shooting Stars | Sam Burbank | Harry Sterling | 0 | b | Tod Johnson | b | Tod Johnson | Tod Johnson | b | Tod Johnson | Tod Johnson | Tod Johnson | Manuele Fabbiane | Andy Kopeleinch | g | Paul Middle | b | p | g | Harry Sterling | p | ||||
155 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - Rooftop Rams | Derek Snape | Derek Snape | 0 | b | Derek Snape | b | b | Derek Snape | Derek Snape | Derek Snape | p | Derek Snape | Derek Snape | b | Derek Snape | g | Derek Snape | Forfeit | p | Derek Snape | Derek Snape | ||||
156 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - Santos FC Clarendon Cobras | Kenzo Tabas | Kenzo Tabas | 0 | b | John Shispinski | John Shispinski | Prim Kumbka | Cole Westbrook | Cole Westbrook | John Shispinski | John Shispinski | b | b | p | Kai Tabas | Kenso Tabas | Kenso Tabas | John Shispinski | g | p | g | ||||
157 | 3 | 2 | n/a | 3rd - SF Rush MP | Ashley Arana | 0 | b | r | r | Selim Tuvi | Kamil Rodoper | p | Silas Bouch | James Addicott | Paul Hendricks | b | g | b | Selim Tuvi | r | g | p | r | r | |||||
158 | 0 | 2 | n/a | 3rd - SF Seals CL Rockets / 3rd - SF Seals White | Jeff Smith | 0 | b | Jeremy McMillan | Jeff Smith | b | Jeff Smith | Omer Baristisan | r | r | Jeff Smith | b | Jeff Smith | Grewg Lawzey | Jeff Smith | Jeff Smith | g | g | Jeff Smith | g | |||||
159 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 3rd - SF Seals Friends Blue (Fall) / 3rd - SF Seals Black (Spring) | Lindsey Fitzgibbons | John Tighe | 0 | b | Don Monson | Don Monson | David Lubeck | David Lubeck | p | Steve Lemmer | r | David Lubeck | b | John Tighe | John Tighe | Rod Clark | p | b | p | Rod Clark | John Tighe | ||||
160 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - SF Seals Friends Red | Jennifer Perfilio | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Forfeit | p | John Prescott | John Prescott | p | p | John Prescott | Todd Williams | |||||
161 | x | 3 | 3 | $600 | 3rd - SF Seals SHB Red (Fall) / 3rd - SF Seals Red (Spring) | Kevin Fontaine | 0 | b | r | Nail Dewan | Chris Ach | Kevin Fontaine | p | Kevin Fontaine | r | r | b | g | Nathan Taylor | Simon Yu | p | r | r | r | g | ||||
162 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 3rd - SF Sol Inspire | Christina Sawyer | Christina Sawyer | 0 | b | Christina Sawyer | Marc Destiettro | Christina Sawyer | Yann Cronborg | r | Christina Sawyer | Christina Sawyer | Bruno Norman | Christina Sawyer | Matthew Maier | p | b | p | p | Matthew Maier | p | g | ||||
163 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 3rd - SF Wave | Sean Joyce | Sean Joyce | 1 | b | Sean Joyce | r | Sean Joyce | Sean Joyce | Sean Joyce | Sean Joyce | Sean Joyce | Eric Rodriguez | b | Sean Joyce | Don Anair | Mike Meier | Don Anair | Sean Joyce | g | Sean Joyce | Sean Joyce | ||||
164 | 1 | 1 | n/a | 3rd - SF.FC CIS Imperial Dragons | Isabella Imhof | 0 | b | Isabella Imhof | b | Isabella Imhof | Van Au | Isabella Imhof | p | r | Isabella Imhof | Isabella Imhof | Van Au | r | Van Au | b | p | Bonnie Tong | Jason Lim | Emily Qauch | |||||
165 | 2 | 2 | n/a | 3rd - SFGE B Blue Devils | Peter barschall | Jorge Calderon | 0 | forfeit | Yuval Harry | Chris Ach | Anil Diwan | Brad Olcott | Xavier Lanier | forfeit | r | r | b | p | Sue Kletter | p | Chris Ach | r | p | Anthony Azevedo | r | ||||
166 | 3 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - SFGE B Chargers | Neil Kaye | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | r | r | p | Zack Kellerman | Janelle Bandayrel | Steven Yugoff | Kenneth (Ken) Fox | r | |||||
167 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - SFGE B Wolf Pack | Brendan Robinson | Jorge Calderon | 0 | Garrick Chew | Garrick Chew | p | Garrick Chew | Garrick Chew | Garrick Chew | Garrick Chew | Garrick Chew | forfeit | b | Brendan Robinson | Brendan Robinson | p | Garrick Chew | Garrick Chew | g | Brendan Robinson | g | ||||
168 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - SFPM Lightning Flash | Greg Ellis | Greg Ellis | 1 | p | Greg Ellis | Raul Gardunio | Greg Ellis | b | Greg Ellis | forfeit | forfeit | Greg Ellis | b | g | Raul Garduno | Raul Garduno | Raul Garduno | Raul Garduno | p | p | Raul Garduno | ||||
169 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 3rd - SFVSC Blue Unicorn | Grant Ingram | 0 | b | Grant Ingram | b | Grant Ingram | Grant Ingram | Grant Ingram | r | Grant Ingram | Grant Ingram | Grant Ingram | g | Grant Ingram | Grant Ingram | p | Rob Kinoshita | Grant Ingram | Grant Ingram | Grant Ingram | |||||
170 | DE | 1 | 4 | $300 | 3rd - SFVSC TS Flamengo | Lexy Loewstein | 0 | b | Tyler Sheldon | r | Tyler Sheldon | r | r | p | r | Lexy Loewenstein | b | g | p | Tyler Sheldon | Aaron Moatz | p | Scoot Hooper | r | Joe Bousaba | ||||
171 | 1 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - SFVSC TS Gremio | Ben Portnoy | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Forfeit | Ben Portnoy | r | James Ford | Todd Iverson | g | James Trager | p | |||||
172 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - Sherman Soccer Sharks | Johnathan Holland | Jonathan Holland | 0 | b | Jonathan Holland | Jonathan Holland | Jonathan Holland | Jonathan Holland | Jonathan Holland | Jonathan Holland | Peter Cook | Jonathan Holland | b | Jonathan Holland | Jonathan Holland | Jonathan Holland | Jonathan Holland | Jonathan Holland | Jonathan Holland | Jonathan Holland | p | ||||
173 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - Sloat Stingrays | Dameon Philpotts | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Jason Rupp | Jason Rupp | Jason Rupp | Shinji Fujimori | p | Shinji Fujimori | Jason Rupp | Brian Gwein | |||||
174 | 1 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - Starr King Hawks | Jeffery Chen-Harding | 1 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | r | g | Ferryy Gunawan | Jeff Chen-Harding | Jeff Chen-Harding | Jeff Chen-Harding | Jeff Chen-Harding | Jeff Chen-Harding | |||||
175 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 3rd - Sunnyside Soaring Eagles | Bill Codding | Dave Latterman | 0 | b | Rommel Emmanuel | Bill Codding | Oliver Rostipher | Bill Codding | Rommel Emmanuel | r | Bill Codding | b | John Morris | Bill Coding | b | George Manuel | Chris Chung | Forfeit | g | Dan Kaan | George Manuel | ||||
176 | 0 | 2 | n/a | 3rd - Sunset Fierce Sharks | Jeffery Benedetti | Jeffrey Benedetti | 0 | r | Winston Chung | Jeffrey Benedetti | b | Tom Soohoo | Aurelia Viriot | b | r | Tom Sohoo | Jeffrey Benedetti | g | Tom Soohoo & Jeff Benedetti | p | p | p | Jeff Benedetti | Jeff Benedetti | Tom Soohoo | ||||
177 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - Sunset Warriors | Linda McCusker | Linda McCusker | 0 | Edward To | Edward To | David Leung | b | Edward To | p | forfeit | p | Edward To | b | Edward To | Edward To | Edward To | Edward To | Edward To | g | Edward To | g | ||||
178 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - Super Unicorns | Ben Larson | Bobby Batista | 0 | p | Joe Minner | Joe Minner | b | Ben Larson | b | Joe Minner | p | b | Ben Larson | Ben Larson | Ben Larson | Joe Minner | p | p | Siddhartha (Sid) Mitra | p | g | ||||
179 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - Synergy Wolves | Belis Sly | Jonathan Sly | 1 | Jonathan Sly | Jonathan Sly | Jonathan Sly | Jonathan Sly | Chaqun Eoluin | p | Jonathan Sly | Chagua Kamacho | Chagua Kamacho | b | g | p | Jonathan Sly | p | Jonathan Sly | Jonathan Sly | Charles Irving | Matt Knopf | ||||
180 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - Tomcats | Nelson Knuth | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | p | b | Nelson Knuth | Jesse Choy | p | p | Nelson Knuth | p | |||||
181 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 3rd - Two Rivers Hotshots | Sam Netherway | 0 | b | Sam Netherway | r | b | Ben Flatna | b | b | Kevin Ferguson | Kevin Ferguson | forfeit | g | g | Kevin Ferguson | Kevin Ferguson / Nick Bijur | p | b | p | Erik Kirk | |||||
182 | 1 | 1 | n/a | 3rd - Two Rivers Zoomers | Sam Netherway | 0 | b | p | p | r | p | b | forfeit | p | Brandon Butcher | Robert Hoffmeister | r | p | Shawn Meglen | James (Jim) Butcher | Will Hartley | b | p | p | |||||
183 | 1 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - West Portal Fireballs | Greg Bogart | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | b | Rohan Kamath & Kenneth (Ken) Koster | Greg Bogart | r | b | b | g | p | Joeseph Bogart | |||||
184 | 1 | 0 | n/a | 3rd - West Portal Pink Panthers | John Wilson | John Wilson | 0 | b | b | John Wilson | b | b | John Wilson | b | Marcus Wong | John Wilson | John Wilson | b | r | Giovanni Torre | p | p | Giovanni Torre | John Wilson | Mary Woo | ||||
185 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 4th - Alamo Gators | Ruben Almanza | Ruben Almanza | 0 | Alex Lim | Ruben Almanza | b | Alex Lim | Ruben Almanza | Ruben Almanza | Manuel Vera | Alex Lim | Ruben Almanza | r | Ruben Almanza | Ruben Almanza | Ruben Almanza | James Algee | Ruben Almanza | Ruben Almanza | b | b | ||||
186 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 4th - Alvarado Cougars Red | Justin Lovett | John Plant | 0 | Kat Plant | b | b | Alex Plant | Chris Bwra | Justin Lovett | Alex Plant | b | Justin Lovett | forfeit | p | Chris Black | Chris Black | Margie Lovett | Margie Lovett | Justin Lovett | b | b | ||||
187 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 4th - Alvarado Cougars United | Jason Williams | Jason Williams | 1 | p | Jason Williams | b | b | Jason Williams | David Lavine | David Lavine | Decker Flynn | David Lavine | b | Jason Williams | Jason Williams | Jason Williams | b | Jason Williams | Jason Williams | Jason Williams | p | ||||
188 | 1 | 0 | n/a | 4th - Argonne Wolfpack | Fleur Forcherio | Fleur Forcherio | 0 | Andrew Scott | Oliver Dunlap | b | Andrew Scott | b | b | Nick Firth | Andrew Scott | Nick Firth & Oliver Dunlap | Andrew Scott | Terence Shire | g | r | Michael Staiger & Liam Ferreira | Andrew Scott | Fleur Forcherio | b | b | ||||
189 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 4th - AVS Aviators Blue | Dana Bernstein | David Topkins | 0 | p | David Tompkins | b | b | David Tompkins | David Tompkins | b | JP Proctor | David Topkins | JP Proctor | p | b | Felipe Rodriguez | p | g | David Topkins | David Topkins | David Topkins | ||||
190 | 2 | 0 | n/a | 4th - Blazers | Tom Hicks | Ted Price | 0 | p | Tom Hicks | Arvind Akella | b | b | b | Sean Hanlet | Sean Hanley | forfeit | Michael Campos | r | Tom Hicks | Quinn Burke | Sean Hanley | r | g | b | p | ||||
191 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 4th - CACS Dragons | Robbie Socks | Robbie Socks | 0 | Robbie Socks | b | b | r | Mike Luchiano | Robbie Socks | Robbie Socks | Robbie Socks | Robbie Socks | Robbie Socks | p | p | g | b | Robbie Socks | Robbie Socks | Robbie Socks | b | ||||
192 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 4th - CIS Flames | Peter Goggin | Alfred King | 0 | p | Peter Goggin | b | b | Todd Rivet | Vivek Wagle | Peter Goggin | Alfred King | Revo Revolt | b | p | g | p | Danh (John) Giang | Revo Revolt | g | b | Mat Smith | ||||
193 | 1 | 0 | n/a | 4th - CL Grey Wolves | Peter Shah | Minjong Park | 0 | Minjong Park | Minjong Park | Minjong Park | Minjong Park | Minjong Park | b | Minjong Park | Peter Shah | p | b | g | r | Edwin Ramierez | Peter Shah | Peter Shah | g | b | p | ||||
194 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 4th - Clarendon 500s | Matthew Gabe | Timothy Berkley & John Fitzgibbon | 0 | John Fitzgibbon | p | p | Forfeit | Calvin So | John Fitzgibbon | Decker McAllister | b | b | forfeit | p | Matthew Coleman | g | Alex Melvin | Matthew Gabe | Matthew Gabe | b | Tim Berkley | ||||
195 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 4th - Clarendon Huskies Grey | Wei Zhou | Marco Bianchi | 0 | Marco Bianchi | Decker McAllister | John Fitzgibbon | Marco Bianchi | Anthony Wolf | Victor Borno | b | b | Marco Bianchi | p | p | Julian Gay | Tyler Blevins | Marco Bianchi | p | b | Han Vanholder | |||||
196 | 1 | 0 | n/a | 4th - Clarendon Panthers | Dovid Coplon | Dovid Coplon | 0 | Joe Warren | David Coplon | b | Job Juarez | David Coplon | Mike Dans | Sunil Patel | Job Juarez | b | b | David Coplin | r | David Coplin | p | p | Sunil Patel | b | b | ||||
197 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 4th - Clarendon Super Strikers | Prasanna Jagannathan | Prasanna Jagannathan | 0 | p | Prasanna Jagannathan | b | b | Prasanna Jagannathan | Chris Toben | p | Prasanna Jagannathan | Prasanna Jagannathan | b | Lucas Masuda | p | Prasanna Jagannathan | p | g | g | b | Aiko Tobin | ||||
198 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 4th - Draghi Blu | Megan Storti | Megan Storti | 0 | Megan Storti | p | p | b | b | Megan Storti | Ivan Tabaga | Bill Storti | Derrick Izuel | b | p | Enrique Lopez | Megan Storti | Megan Storti | Megan Storti | g | b | Megan Storti | ||||
199 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 4th - Dragonets | Amos Elliston | Kimbrough Bassett | 1 | b | Kim Basset | Amos Elliston | b | Kimbrough Bassett | Kimbrough Bassett | Amos Elliston | Amos Elliston | Kim Basset | g | v | Kim Basset | Ron Dack | Ron Dack | Ron Dack | Kim Basset | Kim Basset | Kim Basset | ||||
200 | 2 | 0 | n/a | 4th - Flynn Eagles Girls | Erik Bloom | Erik Bloom | 0 | p | Mike Burns | b | b | Erik Bloom | Erik Bloom | forfeit | Milo Burns | p | b | r | Juan Mejia | Connor O'Malley | g | r | g | b | Jason Tarricone | ||||
201 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 4th - FSK Knights | Helena Kristianson | 1 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Ko Aoshima | g | g | Bryan Wakabayashi | p | g | b | p | |||||
202 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 4th - Golden Bridges Falcons | Allyson Ritger | Allyson Ritger | 1 | Jill Fehrenbacher | Allyson Ritger | Michelle Gordon | Allyson Ritger | p | Allyson Ritger | Terra Killebrew | Anton Honkiman | b | Alex Estrovitz | g | b | g | Rene Duque | g | Rene Duque | Matt Olsen | p | ||||
203 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 4th - Grattan Deltas | Pacifico Paculba | Pacifico Paculba | 0 | Teilien Rice-Evan | Pacifico Paculba | Pacifico Paculba | Pacifico Paculba | Pacifico Paculba | Pacifico Paculba | Pacifico Paculba | Pacifico Paculba | b | Pacifico Paculba | Theo Rice-Evans | Pacifico Pacilba | g | p | Pacifico Pacilba | Pacifico Pacilba | b | b | ||||
204 | 2 | 2 | n/a | 4th - Grattan Swarm | Tyson Daugherty | Tyson Daugherty | 0 | p | Tyson Daugherty | Tyson Daugherty | b | Agnoli Vasco | r | r | forfeit | b | b | Tyson Daugherty | Rod Schultz | Rod Schultz | r | r | g | b | Tyson Daugherty | ||||
205 | 3 | 0 | n/a | 4th - Great White Sherman Sharks | Jordan Caspari | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | p | r | g | r | b | p | r | Denis Belogrosky | |||||
206 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 4th - HMCRA United | Joy Ryan | 1 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | p | Sven Vanderluis | Sven Vanderluis | Sven Vanderluis | Sven Vanderluis | b | p | Sven Vanderluis | |||||
207 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 4th - IFC Flash | Vivek Wagle | Vivek Wagle | 0 | Vivek Wagle | Vivek Wagle | Vivek Wagle | b | b | p | b | Chris Mills | Vivek Wagle | p | b | Vivek Wagle | g | Vivek Wagle | Chris Mills | g | Vivek Wagle | Vivek Wagle | ||||
208 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 4th - JCCSF SFDS Dolphins | George Chang | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | p | p | p | b | g | Alison Ritger | p | ||||||
209 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 4th - Kicking Penguins | WONG BRYAN | Bryan Wong | 0 | Brad Allred | Brad Allred | b | b | Bryan Wong | Bryan Wong | Bryan Wong | Brad Allred | Brad Allred | Bryan Wong | Bryan Wong | p | Bryan Wong | Tom Loftus | Bryan Wong | Bryan Wong | b | Bryan Wong | ||||
210 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 4th - Lafayette Dolphins FC | Declan Gallagher | declan gallagher | 0 | b | Marc Buffin | Sacha Herrmann | Jeremy Denice | Jeremy Denice | Marc Buffin | Scott Collins | Sacha Herrmann | Marc Ruffin | b | p | Tarik Karah | Javier Otero | Jeremy Bonilla | Declan Gallagher | g | b | b | ||||
211 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 4th - Mighty Monroe Monarchs | Oscar Gonzalez | Oscar Gonzalez | 0 | b | Oscar Gonzalez | p | b | b | Oscar Gonzalez | Ovidir Diaz | b | b | Oscar Gonzalez X 2 | p | Jia Yang | g | p | Oscar Gonzalez | Oscar Gonzalez | b | Oscar Gonzalez | ||||
212 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 4th - North Beach Dragons | Gopikishan Pai | Gopikishan Pai | 0 | Gopikishan Pai | Gopikishan Pai | b | b | b | Gopikishan Pai | Gopikishan Pai | Gopikishan Pai | Gopikishan Pai | forfeit | Gepi Pai | Gepi Pal | g | Max Gage | Gepi Pal | Gepi Pal | b | g | ||||
213 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 4th - NT Dragons Boys | Todd Motoyoshi | Todd Motoyoshi | 0 | Anna Lawlor | b | p | b | b | b | Todd Motoyoshi | Todd Motoyoshi | Todd Motoyoshi | Niall Connor | Todd Motoyoshi | Todd Hendricks | Anabella Lawlor | Todd Motoyoshi | Todd Motoyoshi | Todd Motoyoshi | b | g | ||||
214 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 4th - Peabody Orcas Boys | Kinney Horn | Kamran Lotfi | 1 | Kinney Horn | b | b | forfeit | b | b | Heather Murdoch | Matt Wilson | Giovanni Pugliese | Lane Parker | p | Lane Parker | Kamran Lofti | Kamran Lofti | p | Kamran Lofti | b | Kamran Lofti | ||||
215 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 4th - Peabody Orcas United | Dan Baroni | Dan Baroni | 0 | p | Dan Baroni | b | Prasanna Jyaniatha | Dan Baroni | Randy Preston | Dan Beroni | Dan Beroni | Dan Beroni | b | g | p | p | Dan Baroni | Dan Baroni | Randy Preston | b | p | ||||
216 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 4th - Quidditch Queens | laurie welstand | Laurie Welstand | 0 | p | Laurie Westland | Laurie Westland | b | Laurie Westland | b | Laurie Westland | Laurie Westland | Laurie Westland | b | b | Laurie Westland | b | p | Laurie Westland | p | p | p | ||||
217 | 1 | 0 | n/a | 4th - Rainbow Jaguars | Terence Cullen | Terence Cullen | 1 | p | Scott Hendrickson | Terence Cullen | b | b | Raji Jam | Phu Phan | Tavi Jacaa | AC Bhalla | Scott Hendricks | Terrance Cullen | p | Luiz Barata | Terrance Cullen | b | r | b | p | ||||
218 | 1 | 0 | n/a | 4th - Roar FC 08G Union Red | Lawrence Haggerty | Lawrence Haggerty | 0 | p | Lawrence Haggerty | Lawrence Haggerty | Lawrence Haggerty | Lawrence Haggerty | b | forfeit | Lawrence Haggerty | Lawrence Haggerty | Lawrence Haggerty | Cambrige Hribar | p | Enrique Lopez | r | b | Lawrence Taggerty | Lawrence Taggerty | Lawrence Taggerty | ||||
219 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 4th - Rooftop Racers | Benjamin Cook | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | p | Julio Coot | g | Ben Cook | Ben Cook | Ben Cook | b | Ben Cook | |||||
220 | 2 | 2 | n/a | 4th - SF Rush Fusion | Ashley Arana | 0 | Leo Cifuente | Leo Cifuente | Jose Canto | Arturo Ordonce | p | r | b | r | forfeit | A. Campos | g | r | g | p | Xavier Wesley | b | r | ||||||
221 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 4th - SF Sol Angels | Andy Leibnitz | Andy Leibnitz | 1 | p | Decker Flynn | Decker Flynn | Decker Flynn | Decker Flynn | Decker Flynn | Decker Flynn | Decker Flynn | Decker Flynn | b | b | Decker Flynn | p | g | Andrew (Andy) Leibnitz | Decker Flynn | Decker Flynn | Decker Flynn | ||||
222 | 1 | 0 | n/a | 4th - SF Sol Sisters | Andrew Salzman | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | b | p | Chris Flanagan | r | Matthew SImmons | b | p | ||||||
223 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 4th - SF United Wild Cougars | Abby Anderson | Sarah Jones | 0 | Sarah Smith | Sarah Smith | Sarah Smith | b | Sarah Smith | b | p | Andrea Davies | forfeit | Lisa Henderson | b | Sarah Smith | Scott Pew | Sarah Smith | g | g | Andrew Dodson | b | ||||
224 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 4th - SF.FC Eagles Red | Nicholas Bulley | Nicholas Bulley | 1 | b | Michael Luciano | b | b | Baji Gubbori | Michael Luciano | b | b | Michael Luciano & Nicholas Bulley | p | Michael Luciano | g | g | p | Nick Bulley | Daji Golburi | b | Michael Luciano | ||||
225 | 2 | 0 | n/a | 4th - SFGE B Star Wolves | Munkhzaya Enkbaatar | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | p | Ed Palmer | r | r | g | p | Henry Naah | b | |||||
226 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 4th - SFVSC Red-Tailed Hawks | Charles Lynch | Charles Lynch | 0 | r | Charles Lynch | b | b | b | Charles Lynch | Charles Lynch | Arturo Muno | Anton Honikman | p | Charles Lynch | Chris Adams | p | Charles Lynch | Charles Lynch | g | b | Charles Lynch | ||||
227 | 1 | 0 | n/a | 4th - SFVSC TS Chelsea | Ben Portnoy | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Risten Scott | g | g | Nick Firth | Tom Newmeyer | Nick Firth | r | ||||||
228 | x | 2 | 3 | $300 | 4th - SFVSC TS Dortmund | 0 | r | Antti Petajisto | b | r | Ben Portnoy | forfeit | b | b | r | forfeit | p | Rich Won | g | r | Rich Won | Rich Won | b | r | |||||
229 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 4th - Sloat Storm | Michael Siou | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | p | p | Michael Siou | Michael Siou | Michael Siou | g | b | p | |||||
230 | 1 | 0 | n/a | 4th - Sunnyside Golden Eagles | Stephan Zuercher | Elena Ingerman | 1 | b | Elena Ingerman | b | Forfeit | Elena Ingerman | b | Stephan Zuercher | Stephan Zuercher | Stephan Zuercher | b | r | Elena Ingram | Elena Ingram | Elena Ingram | Elena Ingram | g | b | p | ||||
231 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 4th - Sunset Rock Stars | Tony Yee | Tony Yee | 0 | p | Erin Mountain | Leo Sifuentes | b | r | Brian Fox | Brian Fox | Aaron Mountain | ? | Tony Lee | Tony Yee | Brian Fox | Tony Yee | p | g | Chang Troung | Larry Lew | Brian Fox | ||||
232 | 1 | 0 | n/a | 4th - Two Rivers Aces | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Lucas DeClerq | p | Byron Gill | r | Pete Matthews | g | b | Pete Matthews | ||||||
233 | 0 | 2 | n/a | 5th - AES Crimson Cougars / SA B07 Crimson Cougars | 0 | Michael Donal | r | b | b | b | r | b | James Algee | p | Mike Dunn | g | p | p | Ken Hinoki | Mike Dunn | Todd David | b | Todd David | ||||||
234 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 5th - Alvarado Black Cougars | Doug Martinsen | Killian O'Sullivan | 1 | Anthony Mickens | Bryan Rover | Killian O'Sullivan | Forfeit | Killian O'Sullivan | Killian O'Sullivan | Killian O'Sullivan | g | Killian O'Sullivan | b | g | p | Killian O'Sullivan | p | b | Killian O'Sullivan | Killian O'Sullivan | Killian O'Sullivan | ||||
235 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 5th - BVHM Blue Dragons | Ivan Castro | Ivan Castro | 0 | Forfeit | Ivan Castro | Julie Mayer | p | Josh Babcock | b | b | Justin Frazer | Josh Babcock | b | Robert O'Connor | p | g | b | Ivan Castro | Ivan Castro | p | |||||
236 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 5th - CDS Asteroids | Carl Schneebeck | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | p | p | g | b | Chris Baum | Chris Baum | Matt Biggar | ||||||
237 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 5th - CIS Spitfires | Stephen McVeigh | Stephen McVeigh | 1 | b | Stephen McVeigh | Linda Ravano | Stephen McVeigh | p | Stephen McVeigh | Stephen McVeigh | Stephen McVeigh | Stephen McVeigh | Steven Otergh | p | Stephen McVeigh | Stephen McVeigh | David Adams | Stephen McVeigh | Stephen McVeigh | b | Stephen McVeigh | ||||
238 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 5th - CL Blue Wolves | Patrick Zhang | Patrick Zhang | 0 | Rajhiv Pramanik | Nielesh Bhandari | John Nahrgang | b | John Nahrgang | b | Patrick Zheng | Patrick Zheng | Rajiv Pramanik | p | p | Patrick Zhang | p | John Nahrgang | Matt Hult | p | Patrick Zhang | Patrick Zhang | ||||
239 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 5th - FAIS Jaguars 07B | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | g | g | Laurent Sellier | Laurent Sellier | b | Chris Humphreys | b | p | ||||||
240 | 1 | 0 | n/a | 5th - FSK Jedi Knights | Danny Chan | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | p | Danny Chan | b | Vivek Sriram | r | Danny Chan | Vivek Sriram | Vivek Sriram | |||||
241 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 5th - Girls Unite Amazing | christina feliciana | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Elan Amir | p | Elan Amir | Elan Amir | p | Elan Amir | Elan Amir | ||||||
242 | 2 | 0 | n/a | 5th - Girls Unite Meteorites | josh polsky | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Brian Castellio | r | g | Frederico ____ | Will Reyes | g | r | p | |||||
243 | 2 | 2 | n/a | 5th - Girls Unite Shooting Stars | 0 | Warren Tom | Jeal Rhodes | p | r | r | Chad Garner | Teale Kowanetz | Gregor Berkowitz | b | b | b | r | p | Chad Gorman | r | g | Marcin Kowanetz | Gregor Berkowitz/ Teal Rhodes | ||||||
244 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 5th - GPS Thunder Dragons | Jamieson Leadbetter | Jamieson Leadbetter | 0 | p | Sean Simon | b | Forfeit | b | Sean Simon | Elsa Heylen | Keith Wright | Jim Papas | b | p | g | Dimetrius (Jim) Papageorge | p | Dimetrius (Jim) Papageorge | p | b | Dimetrius (Jim) Papageorge | ||||
245 | 1 | 1 | n/a | 5th - Grattan Gorillas | Ned Mathes | Ned Mathes | 0 | p | Ned Mathes | b | r | b | Johannes Kratz | Johanna Kratz | Ned Mathes | Johanna Kratz | p | Edward (Ned) Mathes | Edward (Ned) Mathes | Edward (Ned) Mathes | r | Edward (Ned) Mathes | Edward (Ned) Mathes | b | Ned Mathis | ||||
246 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 5th - Grattan Wolves FC | Abbe Clemons | Abbe Clemons | 0 | p | b | Steve Gitelman | b | Doug Edmunds | Ken Hollenbeve | Mike Simonan | Steve Gitelman | Doug Edmunds | b | g | Mike Simonian | p | p | Doug Edmonds | Doug Edmonds | p | Doug Edmonds | ||||
247 | 5 | 0 | n/a | 5th - JCCSF Breeze | Marjorie Lee | 0 | Forfeit | Forfeit | Kevin Goldstein | b | Kevin Goldstein | Forfeit | Fabian Green | Forfeit | Kevin Goldstein | Forfeit | r | Kevin Goldstein | g | r | r | r | r | Michel Endelman | |||||
248 | DE | 2 | 4 | $300 | 5th - JCCSF Real Valencia | Jeanne Lee | 0 | r | Chris Hohorst | Chris Hohorst | Chris Weldon | Chris Hohorst | r | r | r | g | b | g | g | Craig Miller | r | Craig Miller | g | b | r | ||||
249 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 5th - Joes Bears Girls | Kevin Conboy | Kevin Conboy | 0 | p | Maria Maldanado | b | p | Tyler Thompson | Tyler Thompson | Tyler Thompson | b | Kevin Conboy | g | Kevin Conboy | p | Maria Maldanado | b | Kevin Conboy | Tyler Thompson | Kevin Conboy | Tyler Thompson | ||||
250 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 5th - Lightning Dragons | Warren Tom | Warren Tom | 0 | Gregor Berkowitz | Hany Tawadrous | b | Forfeit | Warren Tom | David Chen | Warren Tom | Hany Tawadrous | Hany Tawadrous | b | p | Tom Warner | p | p | David Chen | Tom Warner | b | p | ||||
251 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 5th - Miraloma Dragonflies | Eric Eidel | Eric Eidel | 0 | p | Brian Leonard | Brian Leonard | Forfeit | b | Brian Leonard | Brian Leonard | Brian Leonard | b | p | Eric Ideile & Brian Leonard | Brian Leonard | g | p | Brian Leonard | Brian Leonard | Brian Leonard | p | ||||
252 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 5th - Monroe Monarchs | Oscar Gonzalez | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | g | Oscar Gonzalez | Oscar Gonzalez | David Martinez | b | Oscar Gonzalez | Oscar Gonzalez | Oscar Gonzalez | |||||
253 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 5th - NT Dragons Blue | Michael Penta | Michael Penta | 0 | p | Aaron Johnson | Mike Penta | b | b | Mike Penta | Mike Penta | Mike Penta | Tony Penta | Darl Johnson | b | p | g | p | Mike Penta | g | Mike Penta | Mike Penta | ||||
254 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 5th - Orcas | Elsa Heylen | Elsa Heylen | 0 | Elsa Heylen | Scott Howard | Elsa Heylen | Elsa Heylen | Scott Howard | Elsa Heylen | Elsa Heylen | Elsa Heylen | g | b | p | p | Elsa Heylen | b | Facio Pinisanfi | b | Elsa Heylen | Scott Howard | ||||
255 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 5th - Rainbow Unicorns | Dan Kaan | Stu Fisher | 0 | p | r | Stu Fisher | Stu Fisher | b | p | Stu Fisher | b | Stu Fisher | b | p | p | Stu Fisher | p | Stu Fisher | Stu Fisher | Greg Blum | p | ||||
256 | 3 | 0 | n/a | 5th - SF Dolphins | Karen Rodgers | Karen Rodgers | 0 | Tom Rodgers | Tom Rodgers | p | Forfeit | Steve Pearlman | Tom Fejis | Han Lei | Max Evert | Tom Rodgers | b | p | r | p | p | r | r | b | b | ||||
257 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 5th - SF Rush Strikers | 0 | r | Manny Escobar | Mike Heilmann | Rhys Appleby | p | b | Ray Stanton | forfeit | g | b | p | Merhawi Woldemariam | p | Merhawi Woldemariam | John Maimone | p | b | Merhawi Woldemariam | ||||||
258 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 5th - SF Sol Heart | Chris Birkhold | Chris Birkhold | 0 | Mary Creasman | Joaquin Perez | Joaquin Perez | p | b | Yoshikazu Hoshino | Mike Johnson | Andrew Smith | Tom Kommavong | b | b | p | Chris Birkhold | Chris Birkhold | Robert Blair | Chris Birkhold | Chris Birkhold | p | ||||
259 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 5th - SF.FC Corinthians | Joel Alegria | Luke McGee-Vincent | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Brian Scully | Cedric Westphal | Luke McGee-Vincent | Luke McGee-Vincent | Brian Scully | Brian Scully | b | Brian Scully | ||||
260 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 5th - Santos FC Sting | Tom Fajious | 0 | p | Tom Fajious | JC Hedger | Forfeit | Tom Fajious | Johannes Kratz | r | Tom Fajious | b | p | Jason Hedger | b | Arne Arens | Jason Hedger | JC Wong | Mario Cerna | p | p | |||||
261 | x | 1 | 3 | $300 | 5th - SFGE B SS Eagles | Jorge Calderon | 0 | r | Sean Murphy | Brian Cavanaugh | Meghan Ingle | Shu Sumchai | forfeit | r | forfeit | r | b | Forfeit | b | Andre Yousefi | Brian Kavanagh | r | Joanna Pearlstein | Forfeit | b | ||||
262 | 2 | 0 | n/a | 5th - SFGE G Jaguars | Jorge Calderon | 0 | Matt Maier | Mel Warne | Forfeit | p | b | Mel Warne | Matt Maier | Mel Warne | b | Forfeit | g | Jeffrey Morray | p | Matt Meir | r | r | p | Forfeit | |||||
263 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 5th - SFVSC Boys Deltas | Edward Sidawi | Edward Sidawi | 1 | r | Edward Sidawi | b | Marcelo Lofredo | Edward Sidawi | Forfeit | Edward Sidawi | b | Allie Gottlieb | Edward Sidawi | g | Seth Lagger | Ed Sidawi | Anthony Azevedo | Reeve Thompson | g | b | b | ||||
264 | 1 | 0 | n/a | 5th - Sherman Bullsharks | Jennifer Spoerri | Barry Perkins | 0 | p | Barry Perkins | b | Barry Perkins | Barry Perkins | p | Barry Perkins | Barry Perkins | Barry Perkins | b | Forfeit | r | g | b | g | Barry Perkins | Forfeit | Barry Perkins | ||||
265 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 5th - SK Falcons | Lenny Shaver | Damien Shulock | 0 | b | Damien Shulock | Lenny Shaver | Damien Shulock | Damien Shulock | Lenny Shaver | Damien Shulock | Damien Shulock | Damien Shulock | p | p | Frank Huang | Dan Nachtrab | p | Dan Nachtrab | Dan Nachtrab | Forfeit | |||||
266 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 5th - Sloat Volcanoes | Charles Kulas | Charles Kulas | 0 | Charles Kulas | Joey Clark | b | b | Charles Kulas | Charles Kulas | p | Oliver Coleman | Jed Davidow | Oliver Coleman | Charles Kulas | b | Jed Davidow | p | g | Oliver Coleman | Oliver Coleman | Charles Kulas | ||||
267 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 5th - Soccer Girls of the Hill | Melissa Omega | Melissa Omega | 0 | Ian Selecia | b | Forfeit | Derek Bruhn | Tim Dunn | r | Tim Dunn | Derek Bruhn | Tim Dunn | b | g | p | p | p | Mel Omega | Tim Dunn | Derek Bruhn | Tim Dunn | ||||
268 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 5th - Soccer Kids of the Hill | Andreas Michlmayr | Kristen Devine | 1 | Kristen Devine | Kristen Devine | Andreas Michlmayr | Kristen Devine | Kristen Devine | b | Kristen Devine | Kristen Devine | Kristen Devine | b | p | Kristen Devine | Kristen Devine | Kristen Devine | Kristen Devine | p | b | Jason Gebhart & Andreas Michlmayr | ||||
269 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 5th - Starr King FC | Steve Devlin | Steve Devlin | 0 | b | Steve Devlin | b | Steve Devlin | Gary Williams | Walker Tzeng | Erica Craven-Green | b | Steve Devlin | Steve Devlin | Stephen Devlin | p | Stephen Devlin | Stephen Devlin | b | g | p | p | ||||
270 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 5th - Starr King United | Gary Williams | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Pennan Barry | g | g | b | Chris Tachiki | Chuck Morgan | Leon Yu | Leon Yu | |||||
271 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 5th - Sunnyside Avenging Eagles | David Radke | Ken Hollenbeck | 1 | Ken Hollenbeck | Tim Christiansen | Ken Hollenbeck | b | b | Mike Simonian | Ken Hollenbeck | g | Ken Hollenbeck | Forfeit | Ken Hollenbeck | Ken Hollenbeck | g | Ken Hollenbeck | Ken Hollenbeck | Ken Hollenbeck | Ken Hollenbeck | Ken Hollenbeck | ||||
272 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 5th - Sunset Royal Blue Stars | Jon Grospe | Jon Grospe | 1 | Jon Grospe | Jon Grospe | Jee Quong | b | Jon Grospe | b | Jon Grospe | Jon Grospe | Jon Grospe | Jon Grospe | g | John Grospe | p | John Grospe | John Grospe | John Grospe | John Grospe | p | ||||
273 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 5th - Sunset Savage Stars | Mary Lendaris | Mary Lendaris | 0 | Mary Winters | Mary Winters | Deon Garcia | Forfeit | b | Carlos Teron | Mary Lendaris | Carlos Turan | Dion Garcia | b | b | g | Dion Garcia | Dion Garcia | Van Tran | g | p | Dion Garcia | ||||
274 | 0 | 2 | n/a | 5th - Two Rivers Vipers | Montgomery Woods | 0 | r | Michael Eisler | Montgomery Woods | Montgomery Woods | Michael Eisler | b | Steve Hillas | Montgomery Woods | r | Micky Winkler | p | b | g | Henry Coleman | Nick Bijur | g | b | Mickey Winkler | |||||
275 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 5th - West Portal Ninjas | Gregory Schreiner | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | b | g | Gregory Schreiner | Gregory Schreiner | James Ho | Gregory Schreiner | b | Gregory Schreiner | |||||
276 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 6th - CAIS G Firedragons | Glenn Mar | Glenn Mar | 0 | Glenn Mar | Josh Beer | Glenn Mar | Glenn Mar | b | John Beer | Glenn Mar | Glenn Mar | Jeff Anholt | b | Glenn Mar | Glenn Mar | g | p | b | Glenn Mar | b | p | ||||
277 | 1 | 0 | n/a | 6th - FC Royale Edge | andy leibnitz | Peter Vahle | 0 | Berka Wiho | Andy Liebnitz | Andy Liebnitz | Andy Liebnitz | Andy Liebnitz | Brett Orlanski | Andy Liebnitz | b | Andy Liebnitz | b | r | Andy Leibnitz | b | p | Andy Leibnitz | Andy Leibnitz | Andy Leibnitz | p | ||||
278 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 6th - Flick Eagles Boys | Adrian Ordenana | 0 | David Woide | David Woide | b | David Woide | David Woide | David Woide | David Woide | b | David Woide | b | Adrian Ordenana | Adrian Ordenana | David Woide | b | Adrian Ordenana | Adrian Ordenana | Adrian Ordenana | David Woide | |||||
279 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 6th - Giannini Dolphins | David Kamil | David Kamil | 0 | David Kamil | David Kamil | David Kamil | David Kamil | Ceoric Collomb | Forfeit | b | b | Ceoric Collomb | David Kamil | David Kamil | David Kamil | p | p | b | Sergio Vuskivic | David Kamil | Forfeit | ||||
280 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 6th - Girls Unite Dream | michael romano | John Stock | 0 | John Greenhill | John Greenhill | John Greenhill | Frances Wittnan-Rosenzweig | Frances Wittnan-Rosenzweig | John Greenhill | John Greenhill | John Greenhill | b | b | Frances Wittman-Rosenzweig | Frances Wittman-Rosenzweig | John Greenhill | Frances Wittman-Rosenzweig | John Greenhill | Ashley Hecht | b | p | ||||
281 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 6th - Girls Unite Honey Badgers | gihan pettway | Ricardo Perez | 1 | Ricardo Perez | Ricardo Perez | Ricardo Perez | Ricardo Perez | Ricardo Perez | Skip Pile | b | Ricardo Perez | Ricardo Perez | b | b | Ricardo Perez | Ricardo Perez | Ricardo Perez | Ricardo Perez | Ricardo Perez | Ricardo Perez | Ricardo Perez | ||||
282 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 6th - JCCSF Lazers | Jesse Zeifman | 1 | Elijah Ebelmen | b | Tim Nelson | Tim Nelson | Dave Mendez | forfeit | Tim Nelson | Illya Eybelman | b | r | b | Tim Nelson | p | Tom Vilhauer | Tim Nelson | Ilya Eybelman | Tim Nelson | b | |||||
283 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 6th - MIFC Cougars | Oscar Vazquez | 0 | b | r | Jonathan Mora | Jonathan Mora | Jonathan Mora | Mike Zicntaro | Fernando Gonzales | Jonathan Mora | b | Demian Rose | Jonathan Mora | Jonathan Mora | Oscar Vasquez | b | Jonathan Mora | Oscar Vasquez | Oscar Vasquez | Forfeit | |||||
284 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 6th - Mission Pumas Pride 07G / MISSION SF PUMAS PRIDE 07 | Jonathan Sarron | 0 | Steven Sarron | Steven Sarron | Steven arevalo | Ceasar Arevelo | Jonathan Sarron | r | b | p | Steven Sarron | Steven Sarron | Pablo Molina | Peter Monks | Steve Sarron | Sam Mojannon | b | Julio Canche | Pablo Molina | b | |||||
285 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 6th - Orcas Hammers B | Joseph Ryan | Joe Ryan | 0 | Joe Ryan | Edwin Winslow | Edwin Winslow | Edwin Winslow | Edwin Winslow | b | Edwin Winslow | b | p | r | Tony Wilson | b | p | p | Edward Winslow | Edward Winslow | Edward Winslow | Edward Winslow | ||||
286 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 6th - Pink Panthers | Lawrence Cutler | Larry Cutler | 0 | Larry Cutler | Larry Cutler | b | Larry Cutler | Larry Cutler | Larry Cutler | Larry Cutler | Nina Finci | b | Larry Cutler | Terence (Terry) Arikawa | Lawrence (Larry) Cutler | Joselle Duncan | p | Lawrence (Larry) Cutler | Joselle Duncan | b | p | ||||
287 | 1 | 0 | n/a | 6th - Pumas | John Lei | Amy Morris | 0 | Amy Morris | Gathaz Connely | b | b | JK Murch | b | Amy Morris | Kimberly Adams | Amy Morris | p | James Algae | Wesley Hom | b | Wesley Hom | Wesley Hom | Wesley Hom | Wesley Hom | r | ||||
288 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 6th - Rockets | Tom Loftus | Tom Loftus | 0 | Jim Graul | Derek Herring | Tom Loftus | b | Cecelia Herring | Jim Graul | Tom Loftus | b | Sere Jostaf | John Greenhill | g | Jim Graul | Derek Jostad | Derek Jostad | Jim Graul | g | b | Tom Greenberg | ||||
289 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 6th - SF Sol Fierce | Sam Mogannam | Andrew Cohen | 1 | Paul Phogahakong | b | Sam Morgannam | Sam Morgannam | Josh Berkowitz | b | Sam Morgannam | p | Sam Morgannam | Sam Morgannam | Josh Berkowitz | Sam Mogannam | b | Josh Berkowitz | Sam Mogannam | b | Josh Berkowitz | Josh Berkowitz | ||||
290 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 6th - SF.FC JellyFish | Martina J | Brett Orlanski | 0 | b | Jane Brady | Bret Orlanski | b | Chris Jonas | Brett Orlanski | Brett Orlanski | p | Brett Orlanski | g | Brett Orlanski | b | Andrew Young | Brett Orlanski | Ben White | Layne Brady | Brett Orlanski | p | ||||
291 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 6th - Santos Rockstars | Chris Claudia | 0 | Au Claudio | Au Claudio | Au Claudio | b | b | Ngawang Tashi | g | Au Claudio | Au Claudio | Brian Chen | Al Claudio | b | Al Claudio | p | Al Claudio | g | b | Al Claudio | |||||
292 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 6th - Sunset Gold Stars | Ben Polacco | 1 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Ben Palacco | Ben Palacco | p | Ben Palacco | p | Ben Palacco | b | Ben Palacco | |||||
293 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 6th - Synergy Stars | Jeff Solari | Jeff Solari | 0 | b | Jeff Solari | Jeff Solari | b | Jeff Solari | Jeff Solari | Jeff Solari | Jeff Solari | b | Jeff Solari | Jeffrey Solari | Jeffrey Solari | b | p | Mark Gilbert | Jeffrey Solari | Jeffrey Solari | Jeffrey Solari | ||||
294 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 6th - The Kicks | Sam Mogannam | Brian Rogers | 1 | Brian Rogers | Brian Rogers | Brian Rogers | Brian Rogers | Brian Rogers | Rick Perez | Brian Rogers | b | b | Al Chuline | Brian Rogers | Brian Rogers | b | Brian Rogers | Brian Rogers | Joeseph Fowler | Brian Rogers | p | ||||
295 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 6th - Westside Riptides | #N/A | Raymond Ho | 0 | Tony Kanini | Raymund Hu | Andy Bunsfeld | b | Jonathan Mora | Tony Kanini | Glen Binstein | b | Raymund Hu | Raymund Hu | Raymond Ho | Mark Di Giorgio | Andy Binsfield | Mark Di Giorgio | Raymond Ho | Andy Binsfield | b | Andy Binsfield | ||||
296 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 7th - Aptos Warriors | Richard Yu | Richard Yu | 0 | b | Richard Yu | p | Ahish Sahni | Richard Yu | b | Richard Yu | Richard Yu | Richard Yu | b | Richard Yu | p | g | b | Richard Yu | Richard Yu | Richard Yu | Richard Yu | ||||
297 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 7th - CL Firecrackers | Patrick Ryan | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Patrick Ryan | Ernie Batongmalaque | Richard Mukai | p | b | Richard Mukai | Richard Mukai | Richard Mukai | |||||
298 | 0 | 2 | n/a | 7th - Cosmos / 7th - Red Cosmos | Jason Garoutte | 0 | Rob Glen | b | Rob Glen | r | b | b | Rob Glen | Rob Glen | Rob Glen | r | Jason Garoutte | Jim Rose | Jim Rose | Jim Rose | Michael Lee | Blake Hayward | b | Rob Glen | |||||
299 | 1 | 0 | n/a | 7th - Lycee Griezmann Stars | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Ambroise Popper | Stefan Muhle | Ambroise Popper | r | b | p | Ambroise Popper | p | ||||||
300 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 7th - Phoenix Fog FC | Aaron Wong | Peter Dijkgraaf | 1 | Peter Dijkgraaf | p | b | b | Aaron Wong | Aaron Wong | Gerrit (Peter) Dijkgraff | Gerrit (Peter) Dijkgraff | Aaron Wong | Peter Dijkgraaf | Gerrit (Peter) Dijkgraff | Gerrit (Peter) Dijkgraff / Aaron Wong | Aaron Wong | Aaron Wong | Gerrit (Peter) Dijkgraff | b | Gerrit (Peter) Dijkgraff | Aaron Wong | ||||
301 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 7th - Red Devils | Shannon Engelbrecht | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Lindy Joffee | b | Lindy Joffee | Jeanette Moore | Lindy Joffee | Russel Vernick | Jeremy Wilmerding | Jeanette Moore | |||||
302 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 7th - Rise Prep | Arturo Angel | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Arturo Angel | b | Arturo Angel | p | p | Arturo Angel | Arturo Angel | Forfeit | |||||
303 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 7th - SF Bears | Jeffrey Pilotte | JEFFREY PILOTTE | 0 | JEFFREY PILOTTE | JEFFREY PILOTTE | JEFFREY PILOTTE | b | b | JEFFREY PILOTTE | Jefffrey Pilotte | Jefffrey Pilotte | Jefffrey Pilotte | Jefffrey Pilotte | Jefffrey Pilotte | b | g | Michael Penne | Jefffrey Pilotte | Jefffrey Pilotte | Jefffrey Pilotte | Jefffrey Pilotte | ||||
304 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 7th - SF Garnet Cougars | John Hiebert | Lawrence Mariner | 0 | Lawrence Mariner | Lawrence Mariner | b | b | Lawrence Mariner | Alfonso M | Lawrence Mariner | Andrew Smith | Lawrence Mariner | b | g | Douglas Becker | Lawrence Mariner | Lawrence Mariner | Douglas Becker | John Hiebert | b | Lawrence Mariner | ||||
305 | 1 | 0 | n/a | 7th - SF Rush Lethal | Ashley Arana | 0 | Jose Hernandez | p | p | Jeremy Wilmerding | Forfeit | b | b | Reuben | p | b | Arthur Wu | r | Fred Molfino | Ian Wang | p | Paul Weiss | b | Mark Selcow | |||||
306 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 7th - Shark Fins | Rudi Polednik | Rudi Polednik | 0 | b | Rudi Polednik | Rudi Polednik | Jim Rose | Rudi Polednik | b | Rudi Polednik | Rudi Polednik | Rudi Polednik | b | b | Rudi Polenik | Rudi Polenik | Rudi Polenik | Rudi Polenik | Rudi Polenik | Rudi Polenik | Rudi Polenik | ||||
307 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 7th - Sunset Inc | James Lawrence | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | James Lawrence | James Lawrence | b | James Lawrence | James Lawrence | James Lawrence | Marsh Gardner | Marsh Gardner | |||||
308 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 8th - Girls Unite Brilliant | David Drutz | 1 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | p | David Drutz | David Drutz | p | Qros Fry | Jakob Sudgel | b | Jon Tennabaum | |||||
309 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 8th - Girls Unite Imagine | anthony canini | Scott Jennings | 0 | Mark Poston | r | b | Toni Camini | Loic Kermana | Tony Cannini | Toni Camini | Toni Camini | Toni Camini | b | Anthony (Tony) Canini | Anthony (Tony) Canini | Anthony (Tony) Canini | Anthony (Tony) Canini | Scott Jennings | Spencer Feely | b | Forfeit | ||||
310 | 1 | 2 | n/a | 8th - MIFC Diamonds 05G | Jonathan Mora | Jonathan Mora | 0 | Jonathan Mora | Jonathan Mora | Jonathan Mora | Jonathan Mora | Jonathan Mora | r | Jonathan Mora | b | r | b | Hamila Marshall | Jonathan Mora | p | r | Jonathan Mora | Forfeit | b | b | ||||
311 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 8th - Mission Lady Pumas 04G | Peter Monks | 0 | Peter Monks | Peter Monks | Peter Monks | Peter Monks | Peter Monks | Peter Monks | b | Peter Monks | b | Peter Monks | Robert Haga | Peter Monks | p | p | Peter Monks | Robert Haga | b | b | |||||
312 | 2 | 1 | n/a | 8th - SF Rush Dragons | Ashley Arana | 0 | b | r | Michael Brainard | Marius Moscovici & Eric Chin | Geop Rao | Walter Ciceros | Michael Ryan | Michael Ryan | b | b | r | r | Michael Ryan | Michael Ryan | b | Michael Ryan | Michael Ryan | b | |||||
313 | x | 1 | 3 | $300 | 8th - SF Sol Energy | Jim Colopy | Jim Colopy | 0 | Jim Colopy | r | b | Jim Colopy | Jim Colopy | r | r | Jim Colopy | Jim Colopy | b | Matt Biggar | James (Jim) Colopy | r | James (Jim) Colopy | James (Jim) Colopy | Matt Biggar | b | Forfeit | |||
314 | 0 | 1 | n/a | 8th - SFVSC Boys Samba | 0 | Malcom Yang | Malcom Yang | Marcus Mascolsi | r | Malcom Yang | b | Alex Moor | b | Marius Moscovici | b | b | Marius Moscovici | Len Goldberg | Marius Moscovici | Mark Lorenzen | p | Marius Moscovici | b | ||||||
315 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 8th - Sunset Tsunami | Ben Buelow | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Dylan Parker | p | g | p | Danny Citan | b | Jonathan Crosby | Jonathan Crosby | |||||
316 | 0 | 0 | n/a | 8th - Westside Waves | Jason Stroyer | Jason Stroyer | 1 | Jason Stroyer | Andrew Adams | b | b | Jim Collpy | Andrew Adams | Jeffrey Pilotte | Andrew Adams | Jason Stroyer | b | p | Jason Stroyer | Jason Stroyer | Andrew Adams | Jason Stroyer | Forfeit | b | Jason Stroyer | ||||
317 | 2 | 1 | n/a | AC Marin 2007 Boys White | 0 | p | b | b | Brian Wachowitz | b | r | p | p | p | p | Forfeit | Forfeit & Mario Kivas | N/A | b | r | r | b | Forfeit | ||||||
318 | 1 | 0 | n/a | AC Marin 2007 Girls | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | r | p | N/A | b | p | Forfeit | Forfeit | b | ||||||
319 | 1 | 0 | n/a | AC Marin 2009 Boys White | 0 | b | b | b | p | Forfeit | Santos Hernandez | b | b | b | b | N/A | r | Alis Diaz | b | N/A | N/A | Ross Lopez | p | ||||||
320 | 2 | 1 | n/a | AC Marin 2010 Boys | 0 | b | b | Byron Melandis | b | b | b | b | r | b | b | r | N/A | p | N/A | r | N/A | Mayron Maza | Byron Garcia | ||||||
321 | 0 | 1 | n/a | AC Marin 2011 Boys | 0 | b | b | b | b | b | Wilber Escobar | b | Eduardo Flores | r | b | Erik Portilo | N/A | b | N/A | N/A | g | Roberto Jimenez | b | ||||||
322 | 1 | 0 | n/a | Alvarado 08G Black Cougars | Juan del Real | 0 | b | Bryan Rover / Juan Delreal | b | David Becker | Juan del Real | Juan del Real | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | p | p | p | Juan del Real | Brian Rovner | p | b | r | |||||
323 | 0 | 0 | n/a | Barbary Coasters 04G | Shandra Rica | shandra rica | 1 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Tim Woolgar | Shandra Rica | b | Shandra Rica | Shandra Rica | Tim Woolgar | p | Shandra Rica | ||||
324 | 2 | 0 | n/a | Burkes 08G Blitz | Armin Ajami | 0 | Brian Davis | b | Bryan Davis | Bryan Davis | Bryan Davis | b | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | p | Brian Davis | r | p | Armin Ajami | b | r | p | |||||
325 | 0 | 0 | n/a | CES Ladybugs 10G | Tom Roberts | 0 | b | Tom Roberts | p | p | Tom Roberts | Bernie Rudy | b | Tom Roberts | Tom Roberts | b | Tom Roberts | p | Matt Hunt | Tom Roberts | p | Tom Roberts | g | Tom Roberts | |||||
326 | 0 | 1 | n/a | Clarendon 05B Seals | Gideon Tesfaye | Gideon Tesfaye | 0 | Madoka Hokamura | p | Gideon Tesfaye | Madoka Hokamura | Madoka Hokamura | Chris Tobin | b | r | b | Moises Barrientos | b | N/A | Brian Case | Madoka Hokamura | p | Nitan Mohan | Nitan Mohan | p | ||||
327 | 0 | 0 | n/a | CMFC 2010G Golden Girls | David Lacy | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Dave Lacey | g | Dave Lacey | N/A | N/A | N/A | b | Forfeit | |||||
328 | 0 | 0 | n/a | Convent 07G Wildcats | Evan Krow | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | b | p | Bill Dlahos | p | Evan Krow | b | Evan Krow | b | |||||
329 | 3 | 1 | n/a | Dnamo FC 07B White | 0 | p | r | p | b | Will Hou | Sergio Mendez | b | forfeit | b | g | p | Forfeit | b | r | Carlos Ortiz | p | r | r | ||||||
330 | 1 | 1 | n/a | Dnamo FC 09B Black | 0 | b | r | forfeit | b | Sharavan Lal (untrained) | b | b | Kim Schmitt | Valero Perez | b | r | b | p | Valerlo Perez | p | Valerlo Perez | Marcello Urbani | Mossimo Casinelli | ||||||
331 | 0 | 0 | n/a | FAIS Jaguars 09B Orange | Kim Schmitt | Kim Schmitt | 0 | b | Luke Ogrydziak | Kim Schmitt | p | p | b | b | Kim Schmitt | Kim Schmitt | b | p | Luke Ogryziak | John Belk | Luke Ogryziak | b | John Belk | John Belk | Luke Ogryziak | ||||
332 | 1 | 0 | n/a | FC Royale Dragons 07B Blue | Jeff Sprague | 1 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | g | p | b | Jeff Sprague | Jeff Sprague | r | p | David Latterman | |||||
333 | 0 | 0 | n/a | FCR Dragons 08B Ivory | Emmanuel Weisgant | Emmanuel Weisgant | 0 | b | b | Emmanuel Weisgant | b | Emmanuel Weisgant | b | b | Emmanuel Weisgant | Emmanuel Weisgant | Emmanuel Weisgant | b | Emmanuel Weisgant | Hussain Khaleeli | John Cook | Hussain Khaleeli | Hussain Khaleeli | Hussain Khaleeli | p | ||||
334 | 0 | 0 | n/a | Firedragons 10G Fighters | Kathleen Liu | Kathleen Liu | 1 | b | Eric Hanson | Ben Ellis | b | b | Ben Ellis | b | Eric Hansen | Ben Ellis | b | Kathleen Liu | p | Benjamin (Ben) Ellis | Hilary Dennis | p | N/A | Hilary Dennis | Benjamin (Ben) Ellis | ||||
335 | 0 | 1 | n/a | Girls Unite 04G Spirit | ed frauenheim | Ed Frauenheim | 0 | Ed Frauenheim | r | Will Marks | p | p | Ed Frauenheim | b | b | b | Ed Frauenheim | Edward Frauenheim | b | Edward Frauenheim | Edward Frauenheim | Edward Frauenheim | Edward Frauenheim | p | p | ||||
336 | 0 | 1 | n/a | Girls Unite 05G Force | brian marchiel | 0 | r | Matt Thornton | Matt Thornton | p | b | b | b | Doug Coyne | Marc Escobosa | Doug White | Matthew (Matt) Thornton | Margaret (Meg) Escobosa | Matthew (Matt) Thornton | Marc Escobasa | Vivian Barad | Matthew (Matt) Thornton | b | Vivian Barad | |||||
337 | x | 2 | 4 | $300 | Girls Unite 06G Revolution | vivian barad | Peter Khoury | 0 | r | Vivian Barad | r | r | Vivian Barad | Peter Khoury | b | Simon Bertrang | b | r | Peter Khoury | p | Vivian Barad | Vivian Barad | Vivian Barad | r | b | r | |||
338 | 0 | 0 | n/a | Girls Unite 07G Flash | josh polsky | 0 | Tony Canini | Josh Polsky | Kellie Cavello | b | Josh Polsky | Jonathan Herpel | b | Josh Polsky | Josh Polsky | Tony Canini | b | Joshua (Josh) Polsky | Anthony Canini | p | b | p | Anthony Canini | b | |||||
339 | 0 | 0 | n/a | Girls Unite 08G Spark | tony trousset | Polsky Josh | 1 | p | p | Craig Howell | Polsky Josh | Josh Polska | b | b | Josh Polska | b | Josh Polska | p | Joshua (Josh) Polsky | p | p | g | Brett Rampata | b | b | ||||
340 | 0 | 0 | n/a | Girls Unite 09G Brave | mischa dunton | Ben Durbin | 1 | b | Eric Dumbleton | Eric Dumbleton | David Bullit | Eric Dumbleton | b | b | Eric Dumbleton | b | Eric Dumbleton | b | b | g | Eric Dumbleton | Rick Valle | g | Ben Durbin | Eric Dumbleton | ||||
341 | 3 | 0 | n/a | Girls Unite 09G Fierce | Jonathan Jasmine | 0 | b | Ben Durbin | b | p (double header-3/31 Scott Koenigsburg) | Ben Durbin | Ben Durbin | b | Ben Durbin | Ben Durbin | Drew Fritton | Jonathan (JJ) Jasmine | r | r | Jonathan (JJ) Jasmine | b | Jonathan (JJ) Jasmine | Jonathan (JJ) Jasmine | r | |||||
342 | 0 | 0 | n/a | Grattan 09B Grizzlies | Guru Khalsa | Guru Khalsa | 0 | b | Guru Khalsa | p - had STAR | b | p | Guru Khalsa | b | Guru Khalsa | b | b | Stella Nevell | b | Tai Kaplan | Stella Nevell | Guru Kalsa | g | Stella Nevell | Robert Snavely | ||||
343 | 0 | 1 | n/a | Grattan 10B Chimps | Lucas Perez | Bianca Santos | 0 | b | r | b | p | Lucas Perez | Lucas Perez | b | Lucas Perez | Lucas Perez | Lucas Perez | Lucas Perez | p | p | Ziv Yerovam | g | Alex Daniels | Jeremy Toscanini | Sander Daniels | ||||
344 | 0 | 1 | n/a | IFC 06B Strikers | Alex Lantsberg | Tim Pilla | 0 | Tim Pilla | r | b | p | Tim Pilla | Tim Pilla | b | b | b | Tim Pilla | Timothy (Tim) Pilla | Timothy (Tim) Pilla | Timothy (Tim) Pilla | Timothy (Tim) Pilla | Timothy (Tim) Pilla | Timothy (Tim) Pilla | Timothy (Tim) Pilla | Timothy (Tim) Pilla | ||||
345 | 0 | 0 | n/a | IFC 07B Barbary Coasters | Russ Iwanchuk | Russ Iwanchuk | 0 | Russ Iwanchuk | Russ Iwanchuk | b | Russ Iwanchuk | Russ Iwanchuk | Russ Iwanchuk | b | b | Martin Hickey | b | g | Russell Iwanchuk | g | b | p | p | Paul Shinn | p | ||||
346 | 0 | 0 | n/a | IFC 07B Blue Stars | J Daniel Kirk | Daniel Kirk | 0 | b | Pete Haverty | b | Daniel Kirk | Daniel Kirk | b | b | b | p | p | p | b | Daniel Kirk | Daniel Kirk | Daniel Kirk | g | p | Peter (Pete) Haverty & Daniel Kirk | ||||
347 | 0 | 0 | n/a | IFC 07B Spiders | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | b | Hugo Gomez | g | g | p | p | Hugo Gomez | Forfeit | ||||||
348 | 0 | 0 | n/a | IFC 07G Gems / 6th - IFC Gems | David Gordon | David Gordon | 0 | Dave Gordon | Dave Gordon | b | p | Dave Gordon | Forfeit | b | Dave Gordon | Dave Gordon | Dave Gordon | David Gordon | David Gordon | Trevor Byrne | p | David Gordon | b | b | David Gordon | ||||
349 | 1 | 2 | n/a | IFC 08B T-Rex | Jose Hernandez | Jose Hernandez | 0 | Josue Rosales | Jose Hernandez | b | Jose Hernandez | r | b | b | Jose Hernandez | r | b | b | r | p | Jose Hernandez | p | Jose Hernandez | Forfeit | p | ||||
350 | 0 | 0 | n/a | IFC 08G Xerces | Erin Deuber | Erin Dueber | 0 | b | Erin Dueber | Erin Dueber | Erin Dueber | Erin Dueber | b | b | Erin Dueber | Erin Dueber | Erin Dueber | p | b | Erin Dueber | Erin Dueber | Erin Dueber | John Dueber | b | Erin Dueber | ||||
351 | 2 | 0 | n/a | IFC B08 Cosmos | Anthony Kelley | 0 | Anthony Kelley | Anthony Kelley | Anthony Kelley | Anthony Kelley | Anthony Kelley | Anthony Kelley | b | Anthony Kelley | b | p | b | r | Anthony Kelley | Anthony Kelley | Anthony Kelley | Anthony Kelley | p | r | |||||
352 | 1 | 1 | n/a | IFC B09 Tiburon | Nick Gleason | Nick Gleason | 1 | b | Nick Gleason | b | r | b | Nick Gleason | b | Nick Gleason | Nick Gleason | b | r | Nick Gleason | b | Nick Gleason | Nick Gleason | g | Robert (Rob) Dusenbury | Nick Gleason | ||||
353 | x | 1 | 3 | $300 | Jamestown 06B Phoenix | Lisa Finnemore | 0 | Roberto Lupez | r | r | Deanna Yee | Roberto Lupez | Roberto Lupez | b | b | r | Roberto Lupez | r | Roberto Lepe | Roberto Lepe | p | Pedro Alverez | Roberto Lepe | Forfeit | b | ||||
354 | 1 | 2 | n/a | Jamestown 06G Ladybugs | Gerthy Soto | 0 | r | Jesus Ortiz | Jesus Ortiz | p | r | Kevin West | b | Jesus Ortiz | forfeit | b | Jesus Ortiz | p | Jesus Ortiz | Jesus Ortiz | p | Jesus Ortiz | b | r | |||||
355 | 0 | 2 | n/a | Jamestown 07B Jaguares | Roberto Garcia | 0 | Ivan Nungaray | Ivan Nungaray | b | Jose Diaz | r | r | b | Ivan Nungaray | Roberto Hernandez | b | Ivan Nungaray | Ivan Nungaray | b | Ivan Nungaray | p | p | b | Ivan Nungaray | |||||
356 | 0 | 2 | n/a | Jamestown 08B Eagles | Roberto Sanchez | 0 | r | Jose Diaz | Eric Larayanga | Ignacio Mendoza | Tim Cruz | r | b | Jose Diaz | b | b | p | b | Roberto Hernandez | Jose Diaz | p | Roberto Sanchez | Roberto Sanchez | p | |||||
357 | 0 | 0 | n/a | Jamestown 10B Puma Jrs | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Jose Moreno | Jose Moreno | Jose Moreno | N/A | Jose Moreno | Jose Moreno | Eric Dumbelton | Jose Moreno | ||||||
358 | 0 | 0 | n/a | Miraloma Mayhem 08B | Lee Fisher | Andrew Green | 1 | Andrew Green | p | b | Andrew Green | Andrew Green | b | b | Andrew Green | Andrew Green | b | Andrew Green | Andrew Green | Andrew Green | p | Andrew Green | b | Andrew Green | Andrew Green | ||||
359 | 1 | 0 | n/a | Mission SF 05B Warriors | Paolina Molina | Paolina Molina | 0 | b | b | b | Martin Roman | forfeit | Peter Monks | b | Joselino de la Rosa | Martin Roman | b | p | p | p | b | p | Pablo Molina | r | Joselino Delarosa | ||||
360 | x | 0 | 3 | $300 | Mission SF 06B Galacticos | Lorraine Hernandez | 0 | b | r | p | Mario Hernandes | Lorraine Hernandez | Jose Herrea | b | p | r | r | Mariana Ramierez | Lorraine Hernandez | Mariana Ramierez | b | Luis Morales | p | Forfeit & Forfeit | Lorraine Hernandez | ||||
361 | 0 | 0 | n/a | Mission SF 07B Excelsior Force | Edie Alejandre | Edie Alejandre | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | b | p | p | Eddie Alejandre | p | p | p | Eddie Alejandre | ||||
362 | 0 | 0 | n/a | Mission SF 07G Galactic Girls | Peter Monks | Peter Monks | 0 | Juan Torrega | David Romero | b | Grahm Bennet | Grahm Bennet | Arturo Tapia | b | p | Pat McDonald | Arturo Tapia | Miguel Jamaica | b | Marceleno Mercales | p | b | Javier Romero | Chris Bennett | b | ||||
363 | 0 | 0 | n/a | Mission SF 08B Golden Warriors | Lorraine Hernandez | 0 | Lorraine Hernandez | Lorraine Hernandez | Lorraine Hernandez | Lorraine Hernandez | b | b | b | Lorraine Hernandez | Lorraine Hernandez | p | Marianna Ramierez | Lorraine Hernandez | Lorraine Hernandez | Lorraine Hernandez | b | Lorraine Hernandez | Forfeit | Lorraine Hernandez | |||||
364 | 0 | 0 | n/a | Mission SF 11B NDO Golden Boy Jrs | Jaim Duran | 0 | Juan Toregga | p | b | Jaim Duran | Welson | Roberto Carias | b | Nelson Sarzemo | Mariana Ramierez | g | Jamie Duran | p | Valmere Pena | Ceasar Au | Nelson Salerno | g | b | b | |||||
365 | 1 | 0 | n/a | Mission SF Aztec 08B Jaguars | Crisanto Cabello | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | p | Crisanto Caballo | g | b | Chris Santos | r | Forfeit | Crisanto Caballo | |||||
366 | 0 | 1 | n/a | MIssion SF Aztec 09B Chikauak | Karla Hernandez | Karla Hernandez | 0 | b | Alberto Ramos | p | b | r | Freddie Anzueto | b | Scott Bowden | p | b | p | Freddy Anzueto | b | Alberto Ramos | g | p | Tai Schoeman | Tay Schoeman | ||||
367 | 2 | 0 | n/a | Mission SF Aztec 09B Warriors | Sabrina Quintanilla | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | r | b | p | r | g | N/A | Anthony Costa | b | |||||
368 | 1 | 0 | n/a | Mission SF Aztec 10B Eagles | Jefferson Macario | Robert Haga | 1 | b | Robert Haga | b | Robert Haga | Robert Haga | Robert Haga | b | Robert Haga | Robert Haga & Robert Haga | b | r | Forfeit | Robert Haga | Robert Haga | Robert Purchase | g | Wilmer | Robert Haga | ||||
369 | 3 | 0 | n/a | Mission SF Aztec 10B Force | Karen Yepez | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | r | Forfeit | Jose Carbajal | r | p | N/A | r | Bianca Santos | |||||
370 | 2 | 1 | n/a | Mission SF Green 07B Gims | Ana Ortega | ana ortega | 0 | r | p | b | Emmanuel Medina | Armando Gutierrez | Armando Gutierrez | b | Armando Gutierrez | Emmanule Medina | Armando Gutierrez | r | p | g | b | p | g | r | Armando Guttierez | ||||
371 | 0 | 1 | n/a | Mission SF Green 08G Mariposas | Cirilo Jeronimo | cirilo jeronimo | 1 | Elaine Fernandez | b | p | Arturo Hernandez | r | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | p | Arturo Hernandez | Arturo Hernandez | b | b | Arturo Hernandez | p | b | |||||
372 | 1 | 2 | n/a | Orcas G04 | Edward Korenman | Ed Korenman | 0 | Kennth Andres | b | r | r | b | p | b | Ed Korenman | Ed Donohue | b | Ed Korenman | p | Ed Korenman | r | Ed Korenman | Ed Korenman | b | p | ||||
373 | 0 | 1 | n/a | Roar FC 08G Gunners Blue | Nick Werner | Nick Werner | 1 | b | p | Evan Wayne | Nick Werner | Evan Wayne | r | b | b | Nick Warner | Evan Wayne/Nick Werner | g | Nick Warner | p | p | b | b | b | Evan Wayne | ||||
374 | 2 | 1 | n/a | Roar FC 09B Arsenal Blue | Karen Olsen | Karen Olson | 0 | b | b | p | Dave Johnson | r | Karen Olson | b | Dave Johnson | b | b | Karen Olson | r | p | b | Karen Olson | g | r | p | ||||
375 | 0 | 0 | n/a | Roar FC 09G Commanders Blue | Brian Kearney | Brian Kearney | 0 | Brian Kearney | Brian Kearney | p | p | Brian Kearney | Brian Kearney | b | b | Brian Kearney | b | Brian Kearney | Brian Kearney | b | Brian Kearney | N/A | Brian Kearney | b | Brian Kearney | ||||
376 | 1 | 1 | n/a | Roar FC 10G Pilots Blue | Eric Scharf | Eric Scharf | 0 | p | b | Eric Scharf | Eric Scharf | r | Forfeit | b | b | Scott Koenigsberg | b | Eric Scharf | p | Eric Scharf | Eric Scharf | N/A | Eric Scharf | b | r | ||||
377 | 0 | 0 | n/a | Ross Valley OSA G05 | R. Taylor Hamblett | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Taylor Hamblett | b | Taylor Hamblett | Taylor Hamblett | b | N/A | p | ||||||
378 | 0 | 0 | n/a | S.F. Falcons 08G | Seth Schulte | kurt McCulloch | 0 | Seth Schulte | Seth Schulte | kurt McCulloch | Seth Schulte | kurt McCulloch | Joseph Edwards | b | b | kurt McCulloch | p | g | p | Kurt McCulloch | g | Seth Schulte | b | p | Seth Schulte | ||||
379 | 1 | 0 | n/a | Santos FC 08B Firedragons | Michael Madden | 0 | b | Michael Madden | Mike Huang | Mike Madden | p | b | b | Michael (Mike) Madden | b | p | p | Michael (Mike) Madden | James Ferguson | b | p | r | Michael (Mike) Madden | Mike Madelin | |||||
380 | 0 | 1 | n/a | SC Strikers 07G | Will Lucey | Jim Sweeney | 0 | r | Frederick Daemon | Kevin Walch | b | Kevin Walch | Kevin Walch | b | William (Will) Lucey | William (Will) Lucey | Ronan Maher | Kevin Walsh | b | William (Will) Lucey | g | b | p | Fredrik (Fred) de Mare | Fredrik (Fred) de Mare | ||||
381 | 0 | 2 | n/a | SF Aftershocks 04G Rouge | Doris Lo-Reyes | Paul Harrison | 0 | Paul Harrison | r | r | b | Craig Winans | Paul Muchowski | b | b | Doris Lowe | Doris Lowe | Paul Harrison | Paul Harrison | Paul Harrison & Matt Hollis | Paul Harrison | b | b | N/A | Paul Harrison | ||||
382 | 2 | 1 | n/a | SF Aftershocks 06G Ivory | Paul Harrison | Gary Halpin | 0 | r | p | Andrew Kowal | p | b | b | b | Craig Winer | Sonja Moelleken O'Brien | forfeit | Brooke Tao | Gary Halpin | Sonja Moelleken O'Brien | Brooke Tao | r | Sonja Moelleken O'Brien | b | r | ||||
383 | 0 | 0 | n/a | SF Aftershocks 07G Red | Gareth Ivatt | Gareth Ivatt | 0 | Andrew Singover | Andrew Singover | Gareth Ivatt | Brian Boudraa | b | Josh Danson | b | Andrew Singover | Steven Sarron | Garreth Ivatt | Garreth Ivatt | Garreth Ivatt | b | Garreth Ivatt | p | b | Garreth Ivatt | b | ||||
384 | 1 | 0 | n/a | SF Aftershocks 07G White | Marc Escobosa | Marc Escobosa | 0 | Marc Escobosa | Marc Escobosa | Marc Escobosa | Marc Escobosa | Marc Escobosa | p | b | Marc Escobosa | Marc Escobosa | b | r | p | p | b | b | Marc Escobosa | Forfeit | b | ||||
385 | 0 | 0 | n/a | SF Aftershocks 08G Black | Jong Park | Jong Park | 0 | Jong Park | Jong Park | Jong Park | Jimmy Park | Jimmy Park | John Green | b | b | Jimmy Park | b | g | p | b | g | Jimmy Park | p | Craig Horn | b | ||||
386 | 0 | 0 | n/a | SF Aftershocks 09G Crimson | Jeff Spaulding | Jeffrey Spaulding | 1 | p | Bryan Gauck | p | p | Bryan Gauck | b | b | Jeff Spaulding | Bryan Gauck | b | Brian Guack | Jeff Spaulding | Kenneth (Ken) Zaloom | Jeff Spaulding | Brian Guack | b | Kenneth (Ken) Zaloom | b | ||||
387 | 1 | 1 | n/a | SF Aftershocks 10G Noire | Jason Gruhl | Jason Gruhl | 0 | b | b | r | p (double-header 3/31 Ben Durbin) | Scott Koenigsberg | b | b | Scott Koenigsberg | Scott Koenigsberg | b | Jason Gruhl | p | Jason Gruhl | p | r | Jason Gruhl | Scott Koenigsberg | Scott Koenigsberg | ||||
388 | 0 | 0 | n/a | SF Aftershocks 10G Ruby | Chris Jones | Christopher Jones | 1 | b | b | Christopher Jones | b | Christopher Jones | Ricardo Olea | b | Ricardo Olea | b | Christopher Jones | Chris Jones | p | Chris Jones | N/A | Ricardo Olea | Chris Jones | Chris Jones | p | ||||
389 | 1 | 0 | n/a | SF Lions 07G Thunder | Karen Olson | Karen Olson | 0 | Karen Olson | Karen Olson | b | Matt Kemeran | b | Karen Olson | b | Dan Hirsch | Karen Olson | b | r | b | p | Karen Olson | Karen Olson | b | b | Karen Olson | ||||
390 | 1 | 0 | n/a | SF Riptides 06G | Mary Lendaris | Kevin West | 0 | Kevin West | Kevin West | Mary Lendaris | Kevin West | Mary Lendaris | p | b | b | Kevin West | Mary Lendaris | Kevin West | p | Kevin West | Mary Leandris | Larry Kane | r | b | Mary Leandris | ||||
391 | 0 | 1 | n/a | SF Rush 07B Eagles | 0 | b | Carlos Ortiz | Carlos Ortiz | b | r | b | b | Merhawi Woldemariam | b | b | b | Carlos Ortiz | Carlos Ortiz | Carlos Ortiz | Robert Espinosa | Robert Espinosa | Carlos Ortiz | Carlos Ortiz | ||||||
392 | 0 | 0 | n/a | SF Rush 08B City | 0 | Etienne Goldtein | Etienne Goldtein | b | Etienne Goldtein | Etienne Goldtein | Etienne Goldtein | b | Etienne Goldtein | Etienne Goldtein | b | p | Etienne Goldstein | Etienne Goldstein | p | Etienne Goldstein | Etienne Goldstein | b | b | ||||||
393 | 4 | 0 | n/a | SF Seals 09B SHB Black | Shannon Davis | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | r | r | Chris Ouskin | Miles Reuter | r | b | r | Chris Duskin | |||||
394 | 1 | 1 | n/a | SF Sol 05G Courage | Dan Plotinsky | Dan Plotinsky | 1 | r | Daniel (Dan) Plotinsky | b | Paul Muchowski | Paul Muchowski | Paul Muchowski | b | Paul Muchowski | b | b | N/A | Paul Muchowski | ??? | b | Paul Muchowski | Daniel (Dan) Plotinsky | r | b | p | ||||
395 | 1 | 1 | n/a | SF Sol 06G Wisdom | David Silberman | David Silberman | 0 | r | Kevin West | David Silverman | David Silverman | Kerry Barrett | b | b | p | b | David Silberman | David Silberman | David Silleleman | Dan Eshahpour | Eric Stewart | Eric Stewart | Eric Stewart | b | r | ||||
396 | 0 | 0 | n/a | SF Sol 07G Strength | Laura Patnode | Laura Patnode | 0 | Laura Patnode | Daniel (Dan) Plotinsky | Laura Patnode | Laura Patnode | Laura Patnode | Laura Patnode | b | p | b | Laura Patnode | Laura Patnode | p | Daniel (Dan) Plotinsky | g | b | David Lee | b | b | ||||
397 | 0 | 0 | n/a | SF Sol 08G Determination | Houman Fardin | Houman Fardin | 0 | b | b | Houman Fardin | Eric Waschuesburg | b | Houman Fardin | b | Dale Hill | forfeit | Houman Fardin | p | Houman Fardin | Houman Fardin | p | g | b | Houman Fardin | Houman Fardin & Tim Caraher | ||||
398 | 3 | 0 | n/a | SF Spurs 2022 B07 | Wister Walcott | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | p | r | b | g | p | r | r | p | |||||
399 | 0 | 2 | n/a | SF Stars 05B Black | Erika Carmona | Erika Carmona | 0 | b | Michael Hughes | Michael Hughes | paul Jesus Alfaro | b | Vadeim Delion | b | Jamie Land | r | r | b | p | N/A | Vadain DeLeon | b | Vadain DeLeon | Vadain DeLeon | Vadain DeLeon | ||||
400 | 0 | 0 | n/a | SF Stars 06B White | Simon Goodfellow | Simon Goodfellow | 0 | Michael Hughes | Simon Goodfellow | b | p | Simon Goodfellow | Simon Goodfellow | b | Vadeim Delion | Colin Danaher | Simon Goodfellow | b | Simon Goodfellow | N/A | Simon Goodfellow | Simon Goodfellow | b | Simon Goodfellow | Dian Dillon | ||||
401 | 0 | 0 | n/a | SF Stars 07B Red | Mac Chew | andrew johnstone | 1 | p | Garrick Chew | Louis Casnello | Garrick Chew | p | b | b | b | Garrick Chew | forfeit | Andrew Johnstone | b | g | b | Luis Cornejo | p | Andrew Johnstone | Garrick Chew | ||||
402 | 0 | 0 | n/a | SF Stars 08B Orange | Martin Moosbrugger | simon goodfellow | 0 | Martin Moosbrugger | b | Simon Goodfellow | Simon Goodfellow | b | Robert Brown | b | Owen Debara | Emmanuel Weisgant | b | p | b | John Cook | Martin Moosbrugger | Simon Goodfellow | Simon Goodfellow & John Cook | Simon Goodfellow | Simon Goodfellow | ||||
403 | 2 | 2 | n/a | SF United B06 Central | Sean Crawford | Sean Crawford | 0 | Sean Crawford | r | r | Santiago Alverado | b | b | b | Sean Crawford | Ben Cook | Sean Crawford | Sean Crawford | r | Sean Crawford | Sean Crawford | r | Sean Crawford | Sean Crawford | Sean Crawford | ||||
404 | 1 | 1 | n/a | SF United B07 Los Diablos | Patrice Taffin | Patrice Taffin | 0 | b | Patrice Taffin | b | b | r | b | b | 5/4 Patrice Taffin 5/5 Seth Blocher | Patrice Taffin | b | b | p | r | g | p | p | p | Patrice Taffin | ||||
405 | 0 | 0 | n/a | SF United B08 Atletico | Matthew Leopold | Matthew Leopold | 0 | b | Tim Nelson | Tim Nelson | Mario Nelson | Tim Nelson | b | b | b | Tim Nelson | Matthew Leopold | p | Tim Nelson | g | b | Matthew (Matt) Leopold | Matthew (Matt) Leopold | Tim Nelson | Matthew (Matt) Leopold & Tim Nelson | ||||
406 | 0 | 0 | n/a | SF United B09 Gauchos | Boris Putanec | Boris Putaneck | 0 | b | b | b | Mark Childs | b | Arturo Meuniot | b | b | p | b | p | p | Tony Lambert | Anthony (Tony) Canini | Anthony (Tony) Canini | p | b | Anthony (Tony) Canini | ||||
407 | 0 | 0 | n/a | SF United B09 Platense | Nik Kaestner | Nick Kaestner | 1 | p | Nick Kaestner | b | b | b | Nick Kaestner | b | Nick Kaestner | Nick Kaestner | b | b | p | p | Nik Kaestner | Nik Kaestner | g | Nik Kaestner | p | ||||
408 | 0 | 0 | n/a | SF United B09 Tigres | Mark Childs | Mark Childs | 0 | b | Woody Childs | b | p | b | David Stranburg | b | Mark Childs | Mark Childs | b | b | p | Ben Elson | Mark Childs | p | Mark Childs | Mark Childs | Robert Childs | ||||
409 | 0 | 0 | n/a | SF United B10 Halcones | Jim Deeken | Jim Deeken | 0 | b | Jim Deeken | 3/23 - no star 3/24 - Jim Deekan | b | Jim Deeken | Jim Deeken | b | b | Jim Deeken | b | b | p | James (Jim) Deeken | N/A | James (Jim) Deeken | James (Jim) Deeken | James (Jim) Deeken | James (Jim) Deeken | ||||
410 | 0 | 0 | n/a | SF United B10 Juniors | Seth Blacher | Seth Blacher | 0 | b | Seth Blacher | p - yes star (no name) | Seth Blacher | b | b | b | Rob Tarte | Seth Blacher | b | Seth Blacher | Seth Blacher | Seth Blacher | Ned Sizer | g | g | Seth Blacher | p | ||||
411 | 1 | 1 | n/a | SF United B10 Sporting | Alex Plant | Alex Plany | 1 | b | Katy Plant | b | Alex Plant | r | b | b | Alex Plant | Dylan Plant | b | Alex Gleser | Alex Plant | r | b | Alex Plant | p | Alex Plant | Adam Tidman | ||||
412 | 0 | 0 | n/a | SF United G07 Dinamita | Brian Jones | Brian Jones | 1 | Brian Jones | Brian Jones | Brian Jones | Kim Krogan | Brian Jones | Brian Jones | b | Brian Jones | Brian Jones | b | p | p | N/A | b | Brian Jones | Forfeit | Brian Jones | Brian Jones | ||||
413 | 0 | 0 | n/a | SF United G08 Libertad | Gary Evans | Gary Evans | 0 | Matt Gaarder | Gary Evans | Geary Evans | b | b | p | b | 5/4Matt Gaarcer 5/5 Gary Evans | Gary Evans | Gary Evans | p | b | Gary Evan | p | Kenneth (Ken) Lew | b | p | Gary Evan | ||||
414 | 1 | 0 | n/a | SF United G09 America | Kimberly Tompkins | Kim Tompkins | 0 | p | Steve Pettigrew | Phillip Deh | Pier Kuehn | Phillip Deh | Phillip Deh | b | Phillip Deh | Kim Pettigrew | b | Kim Pettigrew | Kim Pettigrew | g | Kim Pettigrew | Duke Reader | Steve Pettigrew | b | r | ||||
415 | 0 | 1 | n/a | SF United G09 Avalanche | Rengar Von Schiber | Rengar Von Schiber | 0 | b | Ragnar Von Schiber | r | Ragnar Von Schiber | Ragnar Von Schiber | Ragnar Von Schiber | b | Ragnar Von Schiber | Alan Manuel | Ragnar Von Schiber | Ragnar Von Schriber | Ragnar Von Schriber | Ragnar Von Schriber | b | Ragnar Von Schriber | Ragnar Von Schriber | b | b | ||||
416 | x | 2 | 4 | $300 | SF United G09 Fusion | Matt Retchin | Matt Retchin | 1 | b | Maz Jadallah (untrained) | r | r | b | r | b | Maz Jadallah (untrained) | b | r | r | p | r | Mazin Jadallah | Matthew (Matt) Rechtin | b | Matthew (Matt) Rechtin | b | |||
417 | 2 | 1 | n/a | SF United G10 Cyclones | Eduardo Trejo | Eduardo Trejo | 0 | b | b | Eduardo Trejo | Eduardo Trejo | r | Forfeit | b | Eduardo Trejo | Eduardo Trejo | b | r | p | Eduardo Trejo | Eduardo Trejo | r | Josh Neiman | Eduardo Trejo | Forfeit | ||||
418 | 0 | 2 | n/a | SF United G10 Storm | Jung Yun | Jung Yun | 0 | p | Mal Knox | r | p double-header (3/31 Mal Knox) | r | b | b | p | b | Will O'Donald | Jeremy Downs | g | Mal Knox | Heather Wenner | John Harding | Jeremy Downs | g | p | ||||
419 | x | 6 | 3 | $600 | SFEA 2010B | Tim Hillison | Tim Hillison | 0 | b | John Stone (untrained) | r | b | r | Tim Hillison | b | r | r (one game played on the 11th one on the 12th STAR for the 12th was John Stone) | Tim Hillison | r | p | r | r | r | r | r | Jefferson Nacaro | |||
420 | 1 | 2 | n/a | SFGE 06B Hoops Black | Aaron Johnson | Aaron Johnson | 0 | b | Bill Chu | r | Roberto Lee | Aaron Johnson | r | b | p | p | b | John Funke | r | John Funke | p | John Flunke | p | Bill Chu | Bill Chu | ||||
421 | 1 | 0 | n/a | SFGE 07B Hibernians Black | Teresa McLoughlin | 1 | Teresa McLoughlin | Jim Avalos | p | Mario Rivas | Teresa McLoughlin | Teresa McLoughlin | b | b | p | Teresa McLoughlin | r | b | p | Teresa McLoughlin | p | p | p | Mick Doyle | |||||
422 | 2 | 1 | n/a | SFGE 07B Hibernians Green | Tim Avila | 0 | p | Tim Avalos | Tim Avalos | b | Tim Avila | Tim Avila | b | r | Tim Avila | Tim Avila | p | b | N/A | Dylan Antonovitch | p | p | r | r | |||||
423 | 1 | 2 | n/a | SFGE 08B Bhoys Green | Imad Aldala | Imad Aldala | 0 | Stefano Ranella | Kai Obermeier | "NOMAD patel" | b | r | r | b | Joe Joevero | b | Jason Kirkland | p | Imad Aldala | b | Imad Aldala | p | Imad Aldala | Forfeit | r | ||||
424 | x | 4 | 6 | $600 | SFGE 08B Bhoys White | 0 | r | b | r | b | r | r | b | r | r | p | r | r | Jason Kirkley | Jason Kirkley | Michael Kahns | r | Ruthie Zapeol | r | |||||
425 | DE | 3 | 3 | $600 | SFGE 08G Clovers Black | 0 | Marc Kunney | Marc Kunney | b | Marc Kunney | r | p | b | Marc Kunney | r | r | p | r | p | p | b | Geoffrey Rayner | r | r | |||||
426 | 2 | 1 | n/a | SFGE 09B Brigade Black | Wei Zhou | Wei Zhou | 0 | p | r | b | b | b | Wei Zhou | b | Wei Zhou | Demian Numes | b | r | p | b | r | p | g | Andre Lavioe | Wei Zhou | ||||
427 | 0 | 0 | n/a | SFGE 09G Emerald Green | David Gilbert | Marc Garvey | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | David Gilbert | David Gilbert | David Gilbert | David Gilbert | b | g | David Gilbert | RJ Pittman | ||||
428 | 0 | 1 | n/a | SFGE 10B Shamrock Black | Mary Wachowicz | 1 | b | Michael Nixon | Michael Nixon | Michael Nixon | r | Michael Nixon | b | b | Michael Nixon | Rick Motta | Michael Nixon | Michael Nixon | Michael Nixon | Michael Nixon | b | Michael Nixon | Michael Nixon | Michael Nixon | |||||
429 | 1 | 1 | n/a | SFGE 11B Celtic Academy | Sergio catanzariti | 0 | p | b | b | Sergio catanzariti | Brett Bennet | r | b | Sergio catanzariti | Sergio catanzariti | Francisco Rungel | r | b | Dean Doherty | Sergio Catanzariti | N/A | p | Ryan Varnan | b | |||||
430 | 1 | 0 | n/a | SFVSC B05 White Laser | Robert Mcarthur | 1 | b | p | George Finn | b | p | Robert Mcarthur | Robert Mcarthur | Robert Mcarthur | Robert Mcarthur | Robert Mcarthur | Rob McArthur | b | Rob McArthur | b | Rob McArthur | Rob McArthur | Dave Martin | r | |||||
431 | 0 | 0 | n/a | SFVSC B06 White Rapier | Robert Innes | Robert Innes | 0 | Robert Innes | Robert Innes | Robert Innes | b | b | Robert Innes | b | Robert Innes | Robert Innes | Robert Innes | Rob Innes | p | Rob Innes | b | Rob Innes | Rob Innes | Forfeit | b | ||||
432 | 0 | 0 | n/a | SFVSC B07 White Lava | Denis O'Sullivan | Denis OSullivan | 1 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Forfeit | b | Dennis O'Sullivan | b | p | p | Dennis O'Sullivan | Dennis O'Sullivan | ||||
433 | x | 1 | 3 | $300 | SFVSC B08 Black Volcano | Jeremy Green | 0 | r | p | Kevin Tuchman | Jeremy Green | r | r | b | b | Kapil Jain | b | Jeremy Green | b | Jeremy Green | p | Jeremy Green | r | Roger Duke | p | ||||
434 | 0 | 2 | n/a | SFVSC B08 White Ice | 0 | r | Lucas Waschbeusch | Lucas Waschbeusch | Lucas Waschbeusch | b | b | b | b | r | b | p | Norbert Wachbuesch | b | Jeff Meisel | Jeff Meisel | Jeff Meisel | p | Jeff Meisel | ||||||
435 | 2 | 0 | n/a | SFVSC B09 Black Diamond | Leo Jacobsen | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | r | p | p | b | p | g | Mike Daly | r | |||||
436 | 0 | 0 | n/a | SFVSC B09 White Lightning | Dante Meuniot | Arturo Meuniot | 1 | Forfeit | Arturo Meuniot | p - had stars (no name) | p - had stars (no name) | Arturo Meuniot | Arturo Meuniot | b | b | Arturo Meuniot | b | b | p | p | David Tidman | N/A | Arturo Meunoit | Arturo Meunoit | p | ||||
437 | 0 | 0 | n/a | SFVSC B10 Ivory Hammer | Jim Nickovich | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Jim Nickonich | N/A | Jim Nickonich | Jim Nickonich | Jim Nickonich | b | Jim Nickonich | Jim Deninger | |||||
438 | 1 | 2 | n/a | SFVSC B10 White Fire | Pat Louis | 0 | b | Jim Nickovich | r | Yvonne Bui | r | Simon Butler | b | Jim Nickovich | Jim Nickovich | Jim Nickovich | Patrick Louis | N/A | Patrick Louis | Patrick Louis | r | Patrick Louis | Patrick Louis | p | |||||
439 | 0 | 0 | n/a | SFVSC G04 Courage Red | 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Jim Sphar | Nicholas Fiszman | Nicholas Fiszman | Adam Lishinski | Nicholas Fiszman | b | b | b | ||||||
440 | 0 | 0 | n/a | SFVSC G05 White Tiger | Josh Rupright | Josh Rupright | 1 | Forfeit | Josh Rupright | Jim Morris | Josh Rupright | Eric Prosaitz | Josh Rupright | b | b | Josh Rupright | b | Jim Sphar | Josh Rupright | Josh Rupright | Steven Adam | Josh Rupright | Josh Rupright | b | Josh Rupright | ||||
441 | 0 | 1 | n/a | SFVSC G06 Valkyries White | Nate Schaumberg | Luke Judge | 1 | r | Chris Ludwig | Chris Ludwig | b | Chris Ludwig | b | b | Forfeit | Forfeit & Luke Judge | Nate Shaunberg | p | Roy Twerski | Bress Cashinsky | p | Adam Lishinski | b | Adam Lishinski | |||||
442 | 0 | 1 | n/a | SFVSC G07 White Pearl | Lilah Stern | Jon Stern | 0 | Jon Stern | p | Jon Stern | Seth Getzler | Jon Stern | p | b | r | Victor Alvarado | b | p | John Stern | John Stern | b | b | John Stern | b | b | ||||
443 | 0 | 0 | n/a | SFVSC G08 Crimson Tide | Seth Boor | Seth Boor | 0 | b | b | b | Seth Boor | Seth Boor | Seth Boor | b | Ankuk Molye | Seth Boor | Seth Boor | p | Seth Boor | Seth Boor | b | Liz Brown | Seth Boor | p | p | ||||
444 | 1 | 0 | n/a | SFVSC G08 White Flame | Mike Yoffie | Peter Nichol | 1 | Harrer Lindstrom | b | p | Rob Jameson | Harrer Lindstrom | b | b | Peter Nichol | Peter Nichol | Peter Nichol | p | Peter Nichol | Harper Lindstrom | b | Peter Nichol | Peter Nichol | Harper Lindstrom | r | ||||
445 | 2 | 0 | n/a | SFVSC G09 White Diamond | Jeremy Toscanini | Jeremy Toscanini | 0 | Thomas Scott | Thomas Scott | Thomas Scott | Thomas Scott | Thomas Scott | b | b | Thomas Scott | Thomas Scott | Thomas Scott | r | p | r | Tom Scott | N/A | b | Tom Scott & Jose Moreno | Tom Scott | ||||
446 | 2 | 1 | n/a | Sport Alianza FC 05B Navy | Janet Carbonel | Alejandro Aguilar | 0 | b | b | b | Henry Walter | Madoka Hokamura | r | Alejandro Aguilar | Alejandro Aguilar | Alejandro Aguilar | b | r | r | p | Alejandro Aguilar | p | b | Hugo Munoz | p | ||||
447 | 0 | 0 | n/a | Team USA 04B | 0 | NP | NP | NP | NP | NP | NP | NP | NP | NP | NP | p | N/A | N/A | b | p | b | b | b |