Cleland Trails SA Trail Running Championship
7 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Race Website
Event Strategies Timing Services
24km Championship Run
17km Run
11km Run/Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Final Results.
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (196 items)
Fav
Gun Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Gun Finish Time
Gun Finish Time
Gun Cat Pos
(Gun Gender Pos)
Category
Gun Cat Pos
Gender
Gun Gender Pos
Dist
Pace
Wave
Start Time
1
128
Jed ANDERSON-HABEL
Jed ANDERSON-HABEL #128
Male 25-29
01:47:21.21
01:47:21.21
1
(1)
25-29
1
Male
1
23.6
4:32 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
2
338
Stephen BURNS
Stephen BURNS #338
Male 45-49
01:49:10.44
01:49:10.44
1
(2)
45-49
1
Male
2
23.6
4:37 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
3
200
Andrew LEACH
Andrew LEACH #200
Male 45-49
01:49:45.15
01:49:45.15
2
(3)
45-49
2
Male
3
23.6
4:39 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
4
610
Travis HICKMAN
Travis HICKMAN #610
Male 45-49
01:49:50.49
01:49:50.49
3
(4)
45-49
3
Male
4
23.6
4:39 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
5
634
Mitchell SHARKEY
Mitchell SHARKEY #634
Male 25-29
01:50:14.63
01:50:14.63
2
(5)
25-29
2
Male
5
23.6
4:40 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
6
611
Matthew DAWES
Matthew DAWES #611
Male 40-44
01:50:53.17
01:50:53.17
1
(6)
40-44
1
Male
6
23.6
4:41 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
7
37
Jason HAYES
Jason HAYES #37
Male 30-34
01:52:12.13
01:52:12.13
1
(7)
30-34
1
Male
7
23.6
4:45 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
8
395
Camilo LOOR CHAVEZ
Camilo LOOR CHAVEZ #395
Male 25-29
01:53:12.00
01:53:12.00
3
(8)
25-29
3
Male
8
23.6
4:47 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
9
155
Mark BLOOMFIELD
Mark BLOOMFIELD #155
Male 50-54
01:55:40.30
01:55:40.30
1
(9)
50-54
1
Male
9
23.6
4:54 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
10
513
Paul SMITH
Paul SMITH #513
Male 35-39
01:56:15.62
01:56:15.62
1
(10)
35-39
1
Male
10
23.6
4:55 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
11
251
Rhys FRENCH
Rhys FRENCH #251
Male 30-34
01:56:35.83
01:56:35.83
2
(11)
30-34
2
Male
11
23.6
4:56 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
12
644
George TURNBULL
George TURNBULL #644
Male 15-19
01:58:37.80
01:58:37.80
1
(12)
15-19
1
Male
12
23.6
5:01 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
13
519
Ben CREIGHTON
Ben CREIGHTON #519
Male 45-49
01:58:47.41
01:58:47.41
4
(13)
45-49
4
Male
13
23.6
5:02 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
14
91
Andrew HEITMANN
Andrew HEITMANN #91
Male 35-39
02:00:22.40
02:00:22.40
2
(14)
35-39
2
Male
14
23.6
5:06 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
15
360
Rob WOOD
Rob WOOD #360
Male 35-39
02:01:08.89
02:01:08.89
3
(15)
35-39
3
Male
15
23.6
5:08 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
16
166
Douglas WEATHERILL
Douglas WEATHERILL #166
Male 40-44
02:01:31.53
02:01:31.53
2
(16)
40-44
2
Male
16
23.6
5:08 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
17
522
Tim PRITCHARD
Tim PRITCHARD #522
Male 30-34
02:01:38.40
02:01:38.40
3
(17)
30-34
3
Male
17
23.6
5:09 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
18
654
Margo MACKINTOSH
Margo MACKINTOSH #654
Female 35-39
02:01:38.45
02:01:38.45
1
(1)
35-39
1
Female
1
23.6
5:09 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
19
650
Rurik SYMON
Rurik SYMON #650
Male 30-34
02:02:22.43
02:02:22.43
4
(18)
30-34
4
Male
18
23.6
5:11 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
20
637
Dylan MATSEN
Dylan MATSEN #637
Male 25-29
02:03:13.22
02:03:13.22
4
(19)
25-29
4
Male
19
23.6
5:13 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
21
502
Matthew FENECH
Matthew FENECH #502
Male 40-44
02:05:07.54
02:05:07.54
3
(20)
40-44
3
Male
20
23.6
5:18 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
22
442
Ben PLUSH
Ben PLUSH #442
Male 35-39
02:05:21.90
02:05:21.90
4
(21)
35-39
4
Male
21
23.6
5:18 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
23
370
Scott CAMERON
Scott CAMERON #370
Male 35-39
02:05:26.74
02:05:26.74
5
(22)
35-39
5
Male
22
23.6
5:18 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
24
451
Ash AMBER
Ash AMBER #451
Male 35-39
02:07:23.30
02:07:23.30
6
(23)
35-39
6
Male
23
23.6
5:23 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
25
447
Chris DOHERTY
Chris DOHERTY #447
Male 45-49
02:07:52.91
02:07:52.91
5
(24)
45-49
5
Male
24
23.6
5:25 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
26
566
Clint PATTISON
Clint PATTISON #566
Male 45-49
02:08:10.39
02:08:10.39
6
(25)
45-49
6
Male
25
23.6
5:25 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
27
25
Clinton FOSTER
Clinton FOSTER #25
Male 35-39
02:08:17.11
02:08:17.11
7
(26)
35-39
7
Male
26
23.6
5:26 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
28
73
Dylan MAUDE
Dylan MAUDE #73
Male 25-29
02:09:30.40
02:09:30.40
5
(27)
25-29
5
Male
27
23.6
5:29 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
29
283
Zac RONAYNE
Zac RONAYNE #283
Male 35-39
02:12:42.47
02:12:42.47
8
(28)
35-39
8
Male
28
23.6
5:37 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
30
250
Mat REID
Mat REID #250
Male 30-34
02:12:52.32
02:12:52.32
5
(29)
30-34
5
Male
29
23.6
5:37 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
31
181
Alex TAYLOR
Alex TAYLOR #181
Male 25-29
02:13:37.97
02:13:37.97
6
(30)
25-29
6
Male
30
23.6
5:39 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
32
44
Obed ROSENZWEIG
Obed ROSENZWEIG #44
Male 25-29
02:14:01.17
02:14:01.17
7
(31)
25-29
7
Male
31
23.6
5:40 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
33
643
Tess GOODFELLOW
Tess GOODFELLOW #643
Female 25-29
02:14:49.29
02:14:49.29
1
(2)
25-29
1
Female
2
23.6
5:42 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
34
667
Alex SCHULKIN
Alex SCHULKIN #667
Male 40-44
02:14:56.17
02:14:56.17
4
(32)
40-44
4
Male
32
23.6
5:43 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
35
68
Michael MCKEOWN
Michael MCKEOWN #68
Male 40-44
02:15:06.72
02:15:06.72
5
(33)
40-44
5
Male
33
23.6
5:43 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
36
54
Laura TOMLINSON
Laura TOMLINSON #54
Female 25-29
02:15:14.40
02:15:14.40
2
(3)
25-29
2
Female
3
23.6
5:43 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
37
642
Joshua BERGEMANN
Joshua BERGEMANN #642
Male 30-34
02:15:23.50
02:15:23.50
6
(34)
30-34
6
Male
34
23.6
5:44 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
38
628
Claire XIAN
Claire XIAN #628
Female 25-29
02:15:23.90
02:15:23.90
3
(4)
25-29
3
Female
4
23.6
5:44 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
39
201
Colin WELLINGS
Colin WELLINGS #201
Male 55-59
02:15:30.76
02:15:30.76
1
(35)
55-59
1
Male
35
23.6
5:44 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
40
333
Brett WORLEY
Brett WORLEY #333
Male 40-44
02:16:21.19
02:16:21.19
6
(36)
40-44
6
Male
36
23.6
5:46 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
41
309
Tom MADDEN
Tom MADDEN #309
Male 25-29
02:16:27.69
02:16:27.69
8
(37)
25-29
8
Male
37
23.6
5:46 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
42
406
Jeff WHEELER
Jeff WHEELER #406
Male 50-54
02:16:31.80
02:16:31.80
2
(38)
50-54
2
Male
38
23.6
5:47 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
43
297
Morgan CARTER
Morgan CARTER #297
Male 35-39
02:17:08.00
02:17:08.00
9
(39)
35-39
9
Male
39
23.6
5:48 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
44
149
Cliff FLOWER
Cliff FLOWER #149
Male 50-54
02:17:34.55
02:17:34.55
3
(40)
50-54
3
Male
40
23.6
5:49 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
45
330
Paul WAINWRIGHT
Paul WAINWRIGHT #330
Male 40-44
02:17:39.90
02:17:39.90
7
(41)
40-44
7
Male
41
23.6
5:49 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
46
299
Jarryd WALLACE
Jarryd WALLACE #299
Male 30-34
02:18:20.72
02:18:20.72
7
(42)
30-34
7
Male
42
23.6
5:51 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
47
400
Jordy MOFFAT
Jordy MOFFAT #400
Male 40-44
02:18:37.38
02:18:37.38
8
(43)
40-44
8
Male
43
23.6
5:52 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
48
134
Jamie MACKENZIE
Jamie MACKENZIE #134
Male 35-39
02:20:05.60
02:20:05.60
10
(44)
35-39
10
Male
44
23.6
5:56 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
49
648
Nicholas HURLEY
Nicholas HURLEY #648
Male 30-34
02:20:25.72
02:20:25.72
8
(45)
30-34
8
Male
45
23.6
5:57 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
50
222
Bek GRATTON
Bek GRATTON #222
Female 40-44
02:20:28.46
02:20:28.46
1
(5)
40-44
1
Female
5
23.6
5:57 min:sec/km
24k Wave 1
07:00:00
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (196 items)