Spes ver eternus
(?)Community Member
- Posted: Wed, 16 Jun 2010 21:01:00 +0000
Congrats to everyone :'D
The only entries in a particular order are 1st through 3rd, the runners up are in no real order, and neither are any of the other entries.
If one of the unspecified winners is you, please contact with with proof and I'll put your name up. Also, thank you FEELtheNOVOCAINE for helping me identify a bunch of these winners.
1-First place- Throne room (keiiii)
2-Secondplace- Gold beach(Gilded Pixel)
3-Third place- Bass'ken(daisuke001 and Hullabaloo2)
4-Runner up- Zen garden(Cetriya)
5-runner up- Otami (Wu Zhi)
6-runner up- Bill's Ranch(Sand Dancer Shaka)
7-runner up- Gold Beach (C4NTOUCHDIZ)
8-runner up- Zen Garden (augizzle)
9-runner up- Gold Beach (Woebegone)
10-runner up- Zen Garden (Liansa)
11-Throne Room (Kaitan Guo)
12-Dead Man's pass (Dakki-dono)
13-Otami (Lady Zen Natsume)
14-Shallow Sea (Shania_nowhere)
15-unspecified- Gold Beach
16-Shallow Sea(Keiiii)
17-Zen Garden(KaylaGalela)
18-Shallow Sea(EmperorZensekai & Eshkenazi)
19-Throne Room(Kamuri Hibari)
20-blaze/katsumi(Kristina-chan)
21-Shallow Sea(Kai_Chi)
22-not specified- Barton Town
23-Zen Garden (Lady Zen Natsume)
24-Zen Garden(khiiatsu)
25-Old Aqueduct(Isme)
26-Bass'ken(Woebegone)
27-Dead Man's Pass- Kamila(shisuihime)
28-Otami(KaylaGalela)
29-Gold beach(Lenahi)
30-She wolf(des solo)
31-Bass'ken(C4NTOUCHDIZ)
32- Village Greens(Isme)
33-Old Aqueduct(Dakki-dono)
34-Shallow Sea(herby62)
35-Dead Man's Pass (Shakkaho)
36-Gold beach(Hukuzo)
37-Gold Beach(Kaitan Guo)
38-Otami(Miri-love)
39-Shallow Sea(m3ru)
40-Shallow Sea(Krissim Klaw)
41-Village greens(Tevokkia)
The only entries in a particular order are 1st through 3rd, the runners up are in no real order, and neither are any of the other entries.
If one of the unspecified winners is you, please contact with with proof and I'll put your name up. Also, thank you FEELtheNOVOCAINE for helping me identify a bunch of these winners.
1-First place- Throne room (keiiii)
2-Secondplace- Gold beach(Gilded Pixel)
3-Third place- Bass'ken(daisuke001 and Hullabaloo2)
4-Runner up- Zen garden(Cetriya)
5-runner up- Otami (Wu Zhi)
6-runner up- Bill's Ranch(Sand Dancer Shaka)
7-runner up- Gold Beach (C4NTOUCHDIZ)
8-runner up- Zen Garden (augizzle)
9-runner up- Gold Beach (Woebegone)
10-runner up- Zen Garden (Liansa)
11-Throne Room (Kaitan Guo)
12-Dead Man's pass (Dakki-dono)
13-Otami (Lady Zen Natsume)
14-Shallow Sea (Shania_nowhere)
15-unspecified- Gold Beach
16-Shallow Sea(Keiiii)
17-Zen Garden(KaylaGalela)
18-Shallow Sea(EmperorZensekai & Eshkenazi)
19-Throne Room(Kamuri Hibari)
20-blaze/katsumi(Kristina-chan)
21-Shallow Sea(Kai_Chi)
22-not specified- Barton Town
23-Zen Garden (Lady Zen Natsume)
24-Zen Garden(khiiatsu)
25-Old Aqueduct(Isme)
26-Bass'ken(Woebegone)
27-Dead Man's Pass- Kamila(shisuihime)
28-Otami(KaylaGalela)
29-Gold beach(Lenahi)
30-She wolf(des solo)
31-Bass'ken(C4NTOUCHDIZ)
32- Village Greens(Isme)
33-Old Aqueduct(Dakki-dono)
34-Shallow Sea(herby62)
35-Dead Man's Pass (Shakkaho)
36-Gold beach(Hukuzo)
37-Gold Beach(Kaitan Guo)
38-Otami(Miri-love)
39-Shallow Sea(m3ru)
40-Shallow Sea(Krissim Klaw)
41-Village greens(Tevokkia)